Apartments for Rent near Oak Crest Market Place in Burlington, NC - Page 4
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,400 - $1,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,925
-
1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,950+
Elevate Haw River
2310 Vantage Point, Graham, NC 27253 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$2,720Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,720
Spire at Darrowby Ridge
1096 Darrowby Ridge Cir, Burlington, NC 27215 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$1,731+Base Rent$1,295 - $1,695Required Monthly Fees$15 - $36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $1,731
6801 West Apartments
6801 W Friendly Ave, Greensboro, NC 27410 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$2,200Base Rent$2,100 - $2,343Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,317
The Townes Brightwood Farm
7161 Royal Ascot Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377 -
Rent Special1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,249+
Hawthorne at Oak Ridge
5855 Old Oak Ridge Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,334+3 BEDS$1,527+
Hayleigh Village
4020 Eight Belles Ln, Greensboro, NC 27410 -
Price Drop. $166 OffSTUDIO$920+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,399+
Residences at Forestdale
3551-C Forestdale Dr, Burlington, NC 27215 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,325+
Cardinal Apartments
6400 Old Oak Ridge Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,858+Base Rent$1,514 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $1,858
Friendly Gardens
6705 W Friendly Ave, Greensboro, NC 27410 -
Discounts1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+
The Hedges Apartment Homes
3020 Cottage Pl, Greensboro, NC 27455 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$795+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,149+
Glennwood Apartments
1528 S Mebane St, Burlington, NC 27215 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$975+2 BEDS$1,150+
Meadowview Apartments & Townhomes
500 Savannah St, Greensboro, NC 27406 -
Discounts1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,300+
The Forest Apartments
402 E Montcastle Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406 -
3 BEDS$629
Campus Crossing Spring Garden
2813 Spring Garden St, Greensboro, NC 27403 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$695+
Reynolds Place Apartments
1911-1923 Spring Garden St, Greensboro, NC 27403 -
-
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,600+
Stella's Place Apartments
1715-1718 Sherwood St, Greensboro, NC 27403 -
Rent Special
-
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,450+
The Amesbury on West Market
5328 W Market St, Greensboro, NC 27409 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$799+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+
Market Station
5515 W Market St, Greensboro, NC 27409 -
Price Drop. $252 Off1 BED$877+2 BEDS$1,067+3 BEDS$1,281+HAMPTONS AT COUNTRY PARK
4515 Lawndale Dr, Greensboro, NC 27455 -
Good Value -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,174+
Willow Creek Apartments
1515 S Mebane St, Burlington, NC 27215 -
Good Value1 BED$910+2 BEDS$945+3 BEDS$1,165+
Lemans at Lawndale
2005 W Cone Blvd, Greensboro, NC 27408 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,025+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,340+
Trails End Apartments
34 Sherry Dr, Burlington, NC 27215 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,875+
Alexander Pointe Apartments
102 Village Dr, Mebane, NC 27302 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,368+2 BEDS$1,660+
Grand Oaks Apartments
185 Rosewood Loop, Burlington, NC 27215 -
1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,534+
Landon Creek Apartments
4495 Old Battleground Rd, Greensboro, NC 27410 -
-
1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,350+
The Glenns at Elon
2434 W Webb Ave, Burlington, NC 27217 -
1 Month Free
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$885+2 BEDS$985+
Forest Oaks and Forest Lane Apartments
400 Williamson St, Burlington, NC 27215 -
Price Drop. $105 OffSTUDIO$780+1 BED$860+2 BEDS$775+3 BEDS$1,240+
New Irving Heights
900 E Cone Blvd, Greensboro, NC 27405