Apartments for Rent near East Village in Burlington, NC - Page 3
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,655+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,111Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,216
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,136 - $1,757Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,163 - $1,714
Sunstone Apartments
208 Conner Dr, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,714+Base Rent$1,167 - $1,837Required Monthly Fees$33Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,739
Bridges at Chapel Hill
142 BPW Club Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,389+1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$2,101+3 BEDS$2,607+
Trilogy Chapel Hill
1000-2000 Novus Ln, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Good Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,375+
The Venue Apartment Homes
1900 Morningside Dr, Burlington, NC 27217 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,400+
Crossings @ 501
4230 Garrett Rd, Durham, NC 27707 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $199 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,600+
Trinity at the Hill
180 BPW Club Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,230Base Rent$1,199 - $1,360Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,321
Collins Crossing
501 Jones Ferry Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Price Drop. $369 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$1,866+Base Rent$1,206 - $3,581Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $2,161
Autumn Woods
222 Old Fayetteville Rd, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Good Value1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,035+
The Enclave at 38 Twenty Two
3822 Mizell Rd, Greensboro, NC 27405 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,318+
Yester Oaks Apartments
100 Yester Oaks Way E, Greensboro, NC 27455 -
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,509+
2918 North at Winstead Commons
2918 Martinsville Rd, Greensboro, NC 27408 -
Good Value1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,197+
Woodland Park Apartment Homes
3047 Pisgah Pl, Greensboro, NC 27455 -
-
2 Months Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,355+
Alamance Reserve
1720 Old St Marks Church Rd, Burlington, NC 27215 -
Good Value1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,306+
Sagebrook of Chapel Hill
103 Melville Loop, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,006+3 BEDS$1,581+
Treybrooke Village Apartments
117 Teakwood Dr, Greensboro, NC 27406 -
Price Drop. $187 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,171+3 BEDS$1,495+Base Rent$1,022 - $1,586Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,141 - $1,705
Heritage Apartments
405 Thomas Burke Dr, Hillsborough, NC 27278 -
Price Drop. $156 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,248+1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$1,870+
Realm at Patterson Place
3767 SW Durham Dr, Durham, NC 27707 -
Price Drop. $308 Off1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,142+3 BEDS$1,583+
Ethan Pointe Apartments
2978 Ethan Pointe Dr, Burlington, NC 27215 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,320+
Wayfare at Garden Crossing
130 Canary Pl, Burlington, NC 27215 -
STUDIO$1,238+1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,565+
The Lofts at White Furniture
201 E Center St, Mebane, NC 27302 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,746+
Lofts on Haw River
116 E Main St, Haw River, NC 27258 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,400 - $1,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $1,925
Buckhill Village Apts
120 Buckhill Village Dr, Burlington, NC 27215 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS$2,200Base Rent$2,100 - $2,343Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,317
The Townes Brightwood Farm
7161 Royal Ascot Dr, Whitsett, NC 27377 -
Price Drop. $540 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,742+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,271 - $5,667Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,313 - $5,638
Notting Hill
100 Drew Hill Ln, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$920+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,399+
Residences at Forestdale
3551-C Forestdale Dr, Burlington, NC 27215 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$795+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,149+
Glennwood Apartments
1528 S Mebane St, Burlington, NC 27215 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$975+2 BEDS$1,150+
Meadowview Apartments & Townhomes
500 Savannah St, Greensboro, NC 27406 -
Price Drop. $140 Off1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,190+
The Gardens at Anthony House
3223 Pleasant Garden Rd, Greensboro, NC 27406 -
1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,675+
Abernathy Park
3624 Belmont St, Greensboro, NC 27406 -
Good Value1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,413+
Encore North Apartments
3619 N Elm St, Greensboro, NC 27455 -
-
2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,290+
Summit View
5003 Turnbridge Cir, Browns Summit, NC 27214 -