Apartments for Rent near Main Street Crossing in Belmont, NC - Page 15
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,839+4 BEDS$2,989+Base Rent$2,699 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$140 - $170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,839 - $3,169
-
1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,878+
MAA Legacy Park
8810 Legacy Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $298 OffSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,411+
MAA South Line
222 E Bland St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$1,933+
MAA Huntersville
9721 Rose Commons Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$1,953+
MAA Matthews Commons
905 Matthews Commons Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,498+
MAA Chancellor Park
8215 University Rdg, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$2,095+
Legacy Arboretum Apartments
1729 Echo Forest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Good Value1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,586+
Halton Park
17701 Halton Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$2,085+
Allure at Southpark
5720 Carnegie Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,775+
Brookstone Apartment Homes
1800 Marett Blvd, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,483+Base Rent$1,273 - $4,117Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,483
Elwood Apartments
336 Chestnut Pky, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,924
Redwood Kannapolis Davidson
6102 Vermillion Cedar Way, Kannapolis, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,974+
Berkshire Ballantyne
3570 Toringdon Way, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$1,974+
Marquis Carmel Commons
6818 Northbury Ln, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,340+
Preserve at Ballantyne Commons
11280 Foxhaven Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $172 Off1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,485+
Sycamore Fort Mill
1555 Paddock Club Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Good Value1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$2,250+
Marquis Carmel Valley
6905 Poppy Hills Ln, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,392+3 BEDS$1,817+
The Atlantic Mountain Island
10410 Cooks Way, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $293 Off1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$2,141+
Hawthorne at Westport
1079 Beckstead Ct, Denver, NC 28037 -
Good Value1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,347+3 BEDS$1,658+
Paces Pointe Apartment Homes
10501 Paces Ave, Matthews, NC 28105 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,733+
Riverwalk Apartment Homes
6857 Riverwalk Loop, Denver, NC 28037 -
Good Value1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,375+
Bridges at Mallard Creek Apartment Homes
7916 Harris Hill Ln, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
2 BEDS$4,463+3 BEDS$3,844+
Queens at Granville
1301 Queens Rd, Charlotte, NC 28207 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,865+
Village at Lake Wylie