Apartments for Rent near Route 202 Build to Suit Pad Site in Yorktown Heights, NY - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $464 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,031+2 BEDS$2,556+3 BEDS$3,233+Base Rent$1,941 - $3,960Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,031 - $3,338
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,145+2 BEDS$4,103+Base Rent$2,992 - $5,273Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,145 - $4,500
Postmark Apartments
301 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,709+3 BEDS$3,629+Base Rent$1,969 - $5,819Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,969 - $5,819
Arrive Danbury
50 Saw Mill Rd, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,385+1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,365+
Stamford Urby
1 Greyrock Pl, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Price Drop. $391 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,661+2 BEDS$3,396+Base Rent$2,386 - $4,751Required Monthly Fees$275 - $335Total Monthly Price$2,661 - $4,182
The Sheffield SoNo
55 N Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,490+Base Rent$2,075 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$40 - $90Total Monthly Price$2,265 - $3,040
The One Atlantic
1 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,815+2 BEDS$7,215+3 BEDS$7,345+Base Rent$3,665 - $7,195Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$3,815 - $7,345
Opus @ Harbor Point
900 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,450+
One Five on Washington
15 Washington Ave, Suffern, NY 10901 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,875Base Rent$1,875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,875
Village Crest Apartments
510 Maloney Rd, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$2,965+Base Rent$2,000 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,065 - $3,865
Park Square West
101 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,420+3 BEDS$4,345+Base Rent$2,350 - $5,350Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $5,495
101 Park Place at Harbor Point
101 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,125+2 BEDS$4,875+Base Rent$2,875 - $5,875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,125 - $4,875- 12 Month Lease
Norwalk Green Living Properties
3 Park St, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
Good Value1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,399+
Westview Apartment Homes
27-55 Green Ave, Westwood, NJ 07675 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,650+
Marin Village
468 Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,096+2 BEDS$3,899+Base Rent$2,960 - $4,625Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,096 - $4,761
Sylvan Woods Westchester
275 Craft Ln, Buchanan, NY 10511 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,575+1 BED$2,175+
Innovation Studios
18 Old Ridgebury Rd, Danbury, CT 06810 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,826+2 BEDS$3,529+Base Rent$2,718 - $6,254Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,826 - $3,983- 12 Month Lease
Stamford Corners
1455 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,451+1 BED$2,987+2 BEDS$3,876+Base Rent$2,331 - $5,124Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,451 - $5,076
75 Tresser Blvd Apartments
75 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,253+3 BEDS$6,336+Base Rent$5,045 - $6,128Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,253 - $6,336- 12 Month Lease
Hayworth Wilton
25 River Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $356 Off
-
STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,550+
River Tides
1133 Warburton Ave, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,628+1 BED$2,581+2 BEDS$3,139+Base Rent$2,458 - $4,856Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,581 - $3,422
Vault Apartments
120 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
-
-
1 BED$4,367+2 BEDS$4,863+
The Danforth Apartments
100 Danforth Ave, Dobbs Ferry, NY 10522 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,787+1 BED$3,349+2 BEDS$4,796+Base Rent$2,649 - $7,178Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,787 - $5,219
Carraway
105 Corporate Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,529+2 BEDS$5,338+Base Rent$3,439 - $5,643Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,529 - $5,508
Emerson
203 Legend Dr, Sleepy Hollow Village, NY 10591 -
Price Drop. $455 Off
-
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,305+3 BEDS$3,250+
The Grand at Stony Hill Village
48 Stony Hill Rd, Bethel, CT 06801 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,349+2 BEDS$4,084+Base Rent$3,957 - $5,379Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,084 - $5,506- 12 Month Lease
Riverside Wilton
141 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,061+1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$2,545+3 BEDS$3,715+Base Rent$1,971 - $4,399Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,061 - $3,715
1 Kennedy Flats Apartments
1 Kennedy Ave, Danbury, CT 06810 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$2,710+3 BEDS$3,360+Base Rent$2,355 - $3,360Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,355 - $3,360
Eagle Rock Apartments at Fishkill
80 Jefferson Blvd, Fishkill, NY 12524 -
2 BEDS$3,090
RiverBend at Wappingers Falls Apartments
80 Sterling Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$2,560+1 BED$3,220+2 BEDS$4,388+
Alexan Harrison
3 Westchester Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604 -
Price Drop. $824 Off1 BED$2,845+2 BEDS$3,220+
Eagle Rock Apartments at Mohegan Lake
209 New Chalet Dr, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,995+
1 Martine at City Square
1 Martine Ave, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,482+Base Rent$2,571 - $5,185Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,695 - $3,507
111 Harbor Point
111 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902