Apartments for Rent near Yonkers Westchester Mall in Yonkers, NY - Page 7
-
|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,850+
-
|
-
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
|1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,016+
Harclay House Apartments
299 S Harrison St, East Orange, NJ 07018 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,475+Base Rent$2,700 - $3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800 - $3,475
Hudson Heights
3443 John F Kennedy Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
-
|STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$4,450+
The Oyster
15 Somerset Ln, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
|
-
-
|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,995+
The Essex
102 Washington Ave, Belleville, NJ 07109 -
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,700+
Norden Lofts
121 Westmoreland Ave, White Plains, NY 10606 -
|
-
|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,715+2 BEDS$6,995+Base Rent$3,565 - $7,195Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$3,715 - $7,345
Opus @ Harbor Point
900 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,450+
One Five on Washington
15 Washington Ave, Suffern, NY 10901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,600+2 BEDS$8,095+Base Rent$3,500 - $7,995Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$3,600 - $8,095
Anthem @ Harbor Point
2 Harbor Point Rd S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$3,264+
Vermella Broad Street
349-377 Broad St, Newark, NJ 07104 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,817+2 BEDS$5,462+Base Rent$3,659 - $5,455Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,817 - $5,462
One Grove
215 Grove St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,159+1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$3,476+
Clifton & Co
691 Clifton Ave, Clifton, NJ 07011 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,835+1 BED$3,810+2 BEDS$4,910+Base Rent$3,675 - $8,000Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,810 - $8,135
The Reserve at Estuary
1525 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,000+3 BEDS$3,995+
The PIERRE Apartments
185 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
STUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,899+
Claremont Holdings
188 Claremont Ave, Montclair, NJ 07042 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,508+2 BEDS$3,031+
Prospect Place
300-310 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,420+3 BEDS$4,345+Base Rent$2,350 - $5,350Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $5,495
101 Park Place at Harbor Point
101 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,138+2 BEDS$4,147+Base Rent$2,985 - $4,946Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,138 - $4,193
Postmark Apartments
301 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,866+2 BEDS$3,763+Base Rent$2,840 - $5,099Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,866 - $5,125
Rutherford Station
201 Railroad Ave, East Rutherford, NJ 07073 -
Good Value1 BED$3,748+2 BEDS$5,306+3 BEDS$6,785+
Artisan Series
1100 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Price Drop. $815 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,957+2 BEDS$4,207+Base Rent$2,950 - $5,666Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,957 - $5,673
Twenty50
2050 Central Rd, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,385+1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,395+
Stamford Urby
1 Greyrock Pl, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good Value1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,440+
Saddle Brook Apartments
49 Finnigan Ave, Saddle Brook, NJ 07663 -
Price Drop. $391 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$3,396+Base Rent$2,324 - $4,185Required Monthly Fees$275 - $335Total Monthly Price$2,599 - $3,635
The Sheffield SoNo
55 N Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
STUDIO$2,495+1 BED$2,360+2 BEDS$3,410+
The Green at Bloomfield
56 Broad St, Bloomfield, NJ 07003 -
STUDIO$2,068+1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,475+3 BEDS$4,445+
Harrison Urby
200 Angelo Cifelli Dr, Harrison, NJ 07029 -
1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,520+
The Bromley at 44 Main
44 Main St, Little Falls, NJ 07424 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$2,075 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$40 - $90Total Monthly Price$2,265 - $3,890
The One Atlantic
1 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901