Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Yonkers Plaza in Yonkers, NY

31,603 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,845+
    2 BEDS
    $4,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,745 - $5,785
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,845 - $5,885

    Allure @ Harbor Point

    850 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 275-6593
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,300+
    2 BEDS
    $3,125+

    Hue Soul

    431 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Blvd, East Orange, NJ 07018
    (551) 295-7849
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,590+
    1 BED
    $2,788+
    2 BEDS
    $4,150+
    3 BEDS
    $5,350+

    One City Place

    1 City Pl, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 530-0746
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,595+
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $3,226+

    20 Grand

    20 Grand Ave, Englewood, NJ 07631
    (551) 230-6829
  5. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $3,130+
    1 BED
    $3,725+
    2 BEDS
    $5,895+
    3 BEDS
    $7,000+

    The Journal

    36 Journal Sq, Jersey City, NJ 07306
    (551) 209-2234
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,495+
    1 BED
    $2,965+
    2 BEDS
    $4,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,645
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,745

    Beacon Harbor Point

    1 Harbor Point Rd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 250-2187
  7. |
    1 BED
    $3,695+
    2 BEDS
    $5,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,595 - $5,895
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$3,695 - $5,995

    Escape

    880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7267
  8. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,562+
    1 BED
    $2,795+
    2 BEDS
    $3,818+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,462 - $9,070
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,562 - $4,115

    The Asher

    150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 465-6142
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,983+
    1 BED
    $2,536+
    2 BEDS
    $3,012+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,840 - $3,712
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,983 - $3,855

    Embark

    533 Main St, East Orange, NJ 07018
    (862) 212-0760
  10. Price Drop. $525 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,982+
    1 BED
    $3,088+
    2 BEDS
    $4,002+
    3 BEDS
    $5,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,882 - $6,580
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,982 - $6,680
    - 12 Month Lease

    18 Dock Apartments

    18 Dock St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 268-8089
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,733+
    1 BED
    $2,828+
    2 BEDS
    $4,233+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,625 - $4,670
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,733 - $4,778

    Julius

    777 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 262-9848
  12. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $3,225+
    1 BED
    $3,490+
    2 BEDS
    $5,720+
    3 BEDS
    $7,500+

    505 Summit

    500 Summit Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306
    (551) 229-9668
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $4,330+

    51 South

    51 S Broadway, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 559-5804
  14. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,537+
    1 BED
    $2,704+
    2 BEDS
    $4,100+
    3 BEDS
    $4,443+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,437 - $7,888
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,537 - $4,475

    Scribe

    370 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850
    (475) 258-7065
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,230+
    1 BED
    $2,375+
    2 BEDS
    $3,215+
    3 BEDS
    $3,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,190 - $4,495
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$2,230 - $4,535

    Prospect Park

    65-77 Prospect St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (914) 690-6956
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,624+
    2 BEDS
    $3,142+
    3 BEDS
    $4,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,527 - $5,165
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,624 - $4,579

    The Confluence at Norwalk

    26-26 Belden Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850
    (475) 258-8812
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Yonkers Plaza in Yonkers, NY

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 31,603 apartments near Yonkers Plaza Mall in Yonkers, NY that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Yonkers Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Yonkers, NY!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.