Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Highridge Plaza in Yonkers, NY - Page 3

32,609 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,345+
    1 BED
    $2,799+
    2 BEDS
    $3,715+

    Allen

    247 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-7877
  2. 2 BEDS
    $2,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800 - $3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,950

    80 Romaine Ave

    80 Romaine Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306
    (201) 984-7133
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,300+
    1 BED
    $4,100+
    3 BEDS
    $6,695+

    The Hendrix

    180 Morgan St, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (973) 604-0939
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $3,141+
    1 BED
    $3,019+
    2 BEDS
    $4,557+
    3 BEDS
    $6,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,939 - $12,246
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$3,019 - $12,326

    The Smyth

    100 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 264-6136
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,764+
    1 BED
    $2,586+
    2 BEDS
    $4,140+
    3 BEDS
    $5,459+

    The Mitchell

    131 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 594-8015
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,424+
    1 BED
    $2,607+
    2 BEDS
    $3,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,341 - $5,028
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,424 - $4,124

    The Walcott Hackensack

    435 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601
    (551) 266-5310
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $2,180+
    1 BED
    $2,605+
    2 BEDS
    $3,700+
    3 BEDS
    $4,575+

    Bay 151

    151 Centre St, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    (908) 987-3151
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,331+
    1 BED
    $3,129+
    2 BEDS
    $4,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,206 - $6,767
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,331 - $4,941

    Stella

    10 Lecount Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 768-2809
  9. 1 BED
    $3,377+
    2 BEDS
    $3,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,319 - $3,630
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,377 - $3,688

    Onyx

    1000 Brix Pl, Uniondale, NY 11553
    (934) 200-4617
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,590+
    2 BEDS
    $6,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,367 - $7,395
    Required Monthly Fees$223
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,590 - $7,618

    The Declan

    5 Port Imperial Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086
    (201) 627-9904
  11. 1 BED
    $2,647+
    2 BEDS
    $3,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,566 - $4,447
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,647 - $3,753

    The Grand

    508 51st St, West New York, NJ 07093
    (551) 213-9242
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,942+
    2 BEDS
    $5,033+
    3 BEDS
    $5,115+

    Atlas

    270 Johnston Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304
    (551) 296-7961
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,266+
    1 BED
    $2,630+
    2 BEDS
    $3,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,146 - $4,555
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675

    The Leaf

    12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 627-7077
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.