Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Gordon Plaza in Wyandanch, NY

9,395 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,645+
    1 BED
    $2,895+
    2 BEDS
    $4,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,545 - $5,785
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,645 - $5,885

    Allure @ Harbor Point

    850 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 275-6593
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,495+
    1 BED
    $2,915+
    2 BEDS
    $4,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,545
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,645

    Beacon Harbor Point

    1 Harbor Point Rd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 250-2187
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,733+
    1 BED
    $2,828+
    2 BEDS
    $4,233+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,625 - $4,670
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,733 - $4,778

    Julius

    777 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 262-9848
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,537+
    1 BED
    $2,704+
    2 BEDS
    $4,100+
    3 BEDS
    $4,443+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,437 - $7,888
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,537 - $4,475

    Scribe

    370 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850
    (475) 258-7065
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,693+
    2 BEDS
    $3,200+
    3 BEDS
    $4,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,533 - $4,835
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Total Monthly Price$2,693 - $4,995

    The Waypointe

    515 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850
    (475) 264-6086
  6. Price Drop. $431 Off
    1 BED
    $2,984+
    2 BEDS
    $3,392+
    3 BEDS
    $5,042+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,900 - $5,048
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,984 - $5,132

    New Village at Patchogue

    1 Village Grn, Patchogue, NY 11772
    (631) 557-6753
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,348+
    1 BED
    $2,778+
    2 BEDS
    $3,373+
    3 BEDS
    $4,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,245 - $6,430
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,348 - $6,533
    - 12 Month Lease

    TGM Anchor Point

    150 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 258-8709
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,160+
    2 BEDS
    $4,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,060 - $4,255
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$3,160 - $4,355

    NV @ Harbor Point

    100-110 Commons Park N, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-8850
  9. |
    1 BED
    $3,695+
    2 BEDS
    $5,245+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,595 - $5,895
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$3,695 - $5,995

    Escape

    880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7267
  10. Price Drop. $525 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,982+
    1 BED
    $3,088+
    2 BEDS
    $4,002+
    3 BEDS
    $5,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,882 - $6,580
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,982 - $6,680
    - 12 Month Lease

    18 Dock Apartments

    18 Dock St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 268-8089
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,573+
    2 BEDS
    $3,681+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,573 - $4,413
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,573 - $3,875

    66 Summer Street

    66 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (914) 690-7244
  12. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,547+
    1 BED
    $2,780+
    2 BEDS
    $3,791+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,447 - $9,010
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,547 - $4,088

    The Asher

    150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 465-6142
  13. 1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $3,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $5,200
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,650 - $5,350

    Infinity Harbor Point

    201 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-6983
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,875+
    1 BED
    $2,175+
    2 BEDS
    $3,275+
    3 BEDS
    $4,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $4,500
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $4,575

    The Wescott Apartments

    1450 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7572
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,347+
    1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $3,300+
    3 BEDS
    $4,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $5,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,347 - $5,000

    121 Towne Apartments

    121 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 268-1159
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,345+
    1 BED
    $2,799+
    2 BEDS
    $3,715+

    Allen

    247 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-7877
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,230+
    1 BED
    $2,375+
    2 BEDS
    $3,490+
    3 BEDS
    $3,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,190 - $4,495
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$2,230 - $4,535

    Prospect Park

    65-77 Prospect St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (914) 690-6956
  18. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,795+
    1 BED
    $3,305+
    2 BEDS
    $4,294+

    The Abendroth

    169 N Main St, Port Chester, NY 10573
    (475) 252-9695
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,313+
    1 BED
    $2,723+
    2 BEDS
    $3,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,187 - $5,241
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,313 - $5,019

    Two Clinton Park

    50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 650-2334
  20. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,060+
    1 BED
    $2,396+
    2 BEDS
    $3,010+
    3 BEDS
    $3,931+

    Shearwood Station

    1 Shearwood Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 506-5074
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,457+
    2 BEDS
    $3,107+
    3 BEDS
    $4,723+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,452 - $5,411
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,457 - $4,723

    Sofi Parc Grove

    200 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 268-0074
  22. 1 BED
    $2,589+
    2 BEDS
    $3,389+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $4,195
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,589 - $3,584

    Parallel 41

    1340 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 268-1326
  23. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,806+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $2,408+
    3 BEDS
    $2,983+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,806 - $3,861
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,806 - $3,861

    Residences on Bedford

    1425-1435 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (475) 250-2564
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Gordon Plaza in Wyandanch, NY

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 9,395 apartments near Gordon Plaza Mall in Wyandanch, NY that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Gordon Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Wyandanch, NY!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters