Apartments for Rent near Woodbury Junction Plaza in Woodbury, NY - Page 6
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,600+
-
1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,090+3 BEDS$3,950+
Crestwood Lake Apartments
90 Beaumont Cir, Yonkers, NY 10710 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,435+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$4,655+
One Lyon Place
1 Lyon Pl, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$3,030+
Oakwood Manor Senior Community
700 Justine Ct, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
-
STUDIO$2,089+1 BED$2,422+2 BEDS$3,547+3 BEDS$4,792+Hudson Piers
55 Riverside Dr, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
STUDIO$2,368+1 BED$2,305+
Heatherwood House at Oakdale
168 Oakdale-Bohemia Rd, Bohemia, NY 11716 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,895Base Rent$3,887Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$3,895
The Anchorage
333 Unquowa Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
Good Value1 BED$3,175+2 BEDS$3,585+
Greybarn Patchogue
293-305 E Main St, East Patchogue, NY 11772 -
-
-
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,267+1 BED$4,161+2 BEDS$7,097+Base Rent$4,111 - $7,047Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$4,161 - $7,097
The Mill
10 Glenville St, Greenwich, CT 06831 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,915+1 BED$2,125+Base Rent$1,915 - $2,155Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,915 - $2,155- 12 Month Lease
The Stanley
1315 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,740Base Rent$3,695Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$3,740
Fairfield Station Lofts
78 Unquowa Pl, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,850+
Fieldstone at Commack East
1100 Jericho Tpke, Commack, NY 11725 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,100+2 BEDS$4,600+3 BEDS$4,900+
The Arabella
448 E 189th St, Bronx, NY 10458 -
2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,600+5 BEDS$7,000+
2478 Arthur Ave
2478 Arthur Ave, Bronx, NY 10458 -
-
2 BEDS$2,950
Bay Shore Gardens Gated Community
413-429 E Main St, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
STUDIO$3,105+1 BED$3,390+2 BEDS$4,495+3 BEDS$5,940+
Avalon Rockville Centre
80 N Centre Ave, Rockville Centre, NY 11570 -
1 BED$2,203
Zen Long Island at Amityville 55+ Community
110 Cedar Rd, Amityville, NY 11701 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,824+2 BEDS$4,671+Base Rent$3,718 - $5,500Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,824 - $5,606
The Shipyard at Port Jeff Harbor
201 W Broadway, Port Jefferson, NY 11777 -
STUDIO$2,600+1 BED$3,375+2 BEDS$3,400+
North District Lofts
57 Park Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,442+1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$3,546+Base Rent$2,304 - $6,284Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,442 - $4,271
Atlantic Station
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
-
-
Rent Special
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,219+1 BED$2,752+2 BEDS$3,541+Base Rent$2,104 - $7,254Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,219 - $5,331
One Clinton Park
55 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,899+2 BEDS$3,163+Base Rent$2,843 - $9,550Required Monthly Fees$56 - $58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,899 - $9,608
Vistas of Port Jefferson
588 N Bicycle Path, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
2 BEDS$7,900+3 BEDS$9,650+
Colonial Court
8 Boulevard, Village of Pelham, NY 10803 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,756+1 BED$3,043+2 BEDS$4,112+Base Rent$2,618 - $9,107Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,756 - $5,331
Atlantic Station West
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,767Base Rent$3,767 - $6,089Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,767 - $4,209
The Arboretum
20 Maple Ln, Farmingville, NY 11738 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,313+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$4,495+3 BEDS$4,752+
Shirt Factory Lofts and The Platform
1 Chestnut St, Norwalk, CT 06854