Apartments for Rent near Whitestone Plaza in Whitestone, NY - Page 10
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,882+2 BEDS$5,194+Base Rent$3,851 - $5,958Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,882 - $5,989
-
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,395+3 BEDS$3,795+
Fair Lawn Commons
1 Croucher Ln, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410 -
1 BED$2,946+2 BEDS$4,072+3 BEDS$7,506+
RiverTrace at Port Imperial
11 Ave at Port, West New York, NJ 07093 -
STUDIO$2,870+1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$4,370+
One Ten
110 Hoboken Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,811+2 BEDS$4,009+Base Rent$3,731 - $11,224Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,811 - $4,326
The Hawthorne
125 S Cottage St, Valley Stream, NY 11580 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $475 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,855+Base Rent$2,495 - $3,784Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $3,784
Eagle Rock Apartments at Huntington Station
156 E Pulaski Rd, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,850+2 BEDS$4,650+3 BEDS$7,930+
Hudson Lights
2030 Hudson St, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,390Base Rent$2,390 - $2,525Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,390 - $2,525
Eagle Rock Apartments at Maplewood
10 Van Ness Ct, Maplewood, NJ 07040 -
Price Drop. $360 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,835+2 BEDS$3,990+Base Rent$2,835 - $6,291Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,835 - $6,291
Eagle Rock Apartments at Woodbury
92 Fairhaven Blvd, Woodbury, NY 11797 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,717+2 BEDS$3,550+Base Rent$2,622 - $4,433Required Monthly Fees$95 - $105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,717 - $3,792
The Brick of Hackensack
150 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
STUDIO$3,046+1 BED$3,250+2 BEDS$4,647+
RiversEdge
1500 AVENUE AT Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,863+1 BED$2,308+2 BEDS$2,842+
Vermella Crossing
302 Bergen Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032 -
1 BED$3,410+2 BEDS$3,945+
Highlands at Hilltop
100 White Rock Rd, Verona, NJ 07044 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,965+2 BEDS$3,244+
The Sheffield Englewood
100 Sterling Blvd, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,730+
Waterside Village
26 Waterside Dr, Little Ferry, NJ 07643 -
Good Value1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,905+
Zen Long Island at Copiague Apartment Homes
800 Cassata Dr, Copiague, NY 11726 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,219+1 BED$2,342+2 BEDS$3,199+
Harbor Pointe
302 Constitution Ave, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
1 BED$3,410+2 BEDS$3,810+3 BEDS$4,580+
Avalon Huntington Station
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,791+2 BEDS$3,585+Base Rent$2,667 - $5,339Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,791 - $3,830
111 Harbor Point
111 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,975+2 BEDS$3,550+
River Tides
1133 Warburton Ave, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,628+1 BED$2,629+2 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$2,505 - $4,870Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,472
Vault Apartments
120 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$2,700+Base Rent$2,490 - $2,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,490 - $2,925
Eagle Rock Apartments at Carle Place
401 E Jericho Tpke, Carle Place, NY 11514 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,829+2 BEDS$4,736+Base Rent$3,821 - $8,468Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,829 - $5,258
Juliana Apartments
600 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
1 BED$1,940
Zen Long Island at Wheatley Heights 55+ Community
50 Colonial Springs Rd, Wyandanch, NY 11798 -
Price Drop. $525 OffSTUDIO$2,995+1 BED$3,645+2 BEDS$3,983+3 BEDS$6,120+
The Duchess
7601 River Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,585+2 BEDS$4,676+Base Rent$3,485 - $5,356Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,585 - $5,456
The Allure Mineola
140 Old Country Rd, Mineola, NY 11501 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$3,245+1 BED$3,755+2 BEDS$5,130+
Liberty Towers
33 Hudson St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -