Apartments for Rent near City Center in White Plains, NY - Page 2
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,678+1 BED$2,823+2 BEDS$3,928+3 BEDS$4,828+
-
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,591+2 BEDS$3,669+Base Rent$2,591 - $4,408Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,591 - $4,156
66 Summer Street
66 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
-
|1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,637+
305 Lakeview Apartments
305 Pennsylvania Ave, Paterson, NJ 07503 -
1 Month Free
-
2 Months Free1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,795+
Meridia Little Ferry 100
110 Bergen Tpke, Little Ferry, NJ 07643 -
Good Value2 BEDS$3,350
The Linden Apartments: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Heat and Hot Water Included, Cat & Dog Friendly, a...
60 E Linden Ave, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,295+
The Parkview at Polifly: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Heat and Water Included, and Cat & Dog Friendly
70 Polifly Rd, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,654+1 BED$3,056+2 BEDS$4,494+
The Castle
201 Willett Ave, Port Chester, NY 10573 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,348+1 BED$2,778+2 BEDS$3,373+3 BEDS$4,668+Base Rent$2,245 - $6,430Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,348 - $6,533- 12 Month Lease
TGM Anchor Point
150 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$3,425+
Livana Fair Lawn 55+
17-00 Pollitt Dr, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,300+3 BEDS$4,700+
Hudson 44
44 Hudson St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
|
-
STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,800+
324,339 and 431 Broadway
324 Broadway, Paterson, NJ 07501 -
|STUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,985+2 BEDS$3,750+
The Riverdale Tower
3745 Riverdale Ave, The Bronx, NY 10463 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,345+1 BED$2,799+2 BEDS$3,715+
Allen
247 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,545+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,590+
Fairfield Metro at Glen Cove
1100 Avalon Sq, Glen Cove, NY 11542 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,795+
The Landings at Riverwalk
300 Riverfront Blvd, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407 -
|STUDIO$2,390+1 BED$2,307+2 BEDS$3,385+
57 Eleven Kennedy
5711 John F. Kennedy Blvd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
-
|
-
|
-
STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,600+
The Equestrian At Pelham Parkway
1680 Pelham Pkwy S, Bronx, NY 10461 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$2,700+
The Parc at Glenbrook
66 Glenbrook Rd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
|1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$3,350+
The Marquee
697 Bronx River Rd, Yonkers, NY 10704 -
Price Drop. $454 Off|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,267+1 BED$2,779+Base Rent$2,267 - $7,364Required Monthly Fees$335Total Monthly Price$2,267 - $3,319
The Hazel Stamford
44 John st, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Price Drop. $507 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,851+1 BED$2,981+2 BEDS$4,004+Base Rent$2,760 - $4,639Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,851 - $4,730
Cornerstone Westbury
461 Railroad Ave, Westbury, NY 11590 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,084+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,874+Base Rent$2,009 - $6,073Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $4,063
25 Maple
25 Maple Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,683+1 BED$2,807+2 BEDS$4,018+3 BEDS$5,767+Base Rent$2,565 - $6,475Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,683 - $6,593
Piper
467 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,845+2 BEDS$4,500+
Encore
325 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,150+3 BEDS$3,795+
Admirals Cove
51 Girling Dr, Haverstraw, NY 10927 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,405+1 BED$2,723+2 BEDS$3,891+Base Rent$2,279 - $5,181Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,405 - $4,964
Two Clinton Park
50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,542+2 BEDS$5,942+3 BEDS$7,092+Base Rent$3,415 - $7,165Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,542 - $7,292
Brookside Wilton
64 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,261+3 BEDS$3,300+Base Rent$2,261 - $4,394Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,261 - $4,394
Merritt River Apartments
399 Main Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
Price Drop. $317 Off|STUDIO$2,060+1 BED$2,396+2 BEDS$3,010+3 BEDS$3,931+
Shearwood Station
1 Shearwood Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,759+2 BEDS$3,219+3 BEDS$3,819+
Arrive Fort Lee
900 Crest Ln, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,800+
Hudson Ridge Apartments
7112-7312 JFK Blvd E, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|STUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,236+2 BEDS$2,933+
Parc at Lyndhurst
601 Riverside Ave, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,793+1 BED$2,262+2 BEDS$2,408+3 BEDS$3,061+Base Rent$1,793 - $3,955Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,793 - $3,955
Residences on Bedford
1425-1435 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,376+1 BED$2,636+2 BEDS$3,271+3 BEDS$4,716+Base Rent$2,235 - $4,575Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,376 - $4,716- 12 Month Lease
Halstead Norwalk
8 Norden Pl, Norwalk, CT 06855