Apartments for Rent near Salisbury Shopping Center in Westbury, NY - Page 6
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$3,015+Base Rent$2,405 - $3,485Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,405 - $3,485
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$2,935+
Mid Island Apartments
35 Penataquit Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,628+1 BED$2,629+2 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$2,505 - $4,903Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,472
Vault Apartments
120 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $390 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,435+3 BEDS$3,990+
Skyline New Rochelle
40 Memorial Hwy, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,905+
Zen Long Island at Copiague Apartment Homes
800 Cassata Dr, Copiague, NY 11726 -
1 BED$1,940
Zen Long Island at Wheatley Heights 55+ Community
50 Colonial Springs Rd, Wyandanch, NY 11798 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,603+2 BEDS$4,089+Base Rent$3,523 - $10,613Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,603 - $4,409
The Hawthorne
125 S Cottage St, Valley Stream, NY 11580 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,829+2 BEDS$4,736+Base Rent$3,821 - $8,041Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,829 - $5,019
Juliana Apartments
600 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,258Base Rent$5,175Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,258
The Langdon
1 Langdon Pl, Lynbrook, NY 11563 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,713+2 BEDS$3,416+Base Rent$2,605 - $6,249Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,713 - $3,969- 12 Month Lease
Stamford Corners
1455 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,596Base Rent$3,588 - $4,758Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $4,356
Courtyard at Jefferson
800 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,832+1 BED$3,228+2 BEDS$3,859+3 BEDS$6,204+Base Rent$2,624 - $5,999Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,832 - $6,204
42 Broad
42 Broad St W, Mount Vernon, NY 10552 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,782Base Rent$3,700Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,782
The Cornerstone at Hauppauge 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
135 Stonehenge Ln, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,844+2 BEDS$3,320+Base Rent$2,844 - $5,848Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,844 - $3,870
The Station
4901 Bergenline Ave, West New York, NJ 07093 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,749+1 BED$3,290+2 BEDS$4,796+Base Rent$2,611 - $6,872Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,749 - $4,796
Carraway
105 Corporate Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604 -
-
STUDIO$2,670+1 BED$3,170+2 BEDS$4,638+
Alexan Harrison
3 Westchester Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$4,095+1 BED$5,110+2 BEDS$7,370+
The East
644 E 14th St, New York, NY 10009 -
Price Drop. $360 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,990+Base Rent$2,765 - $4,645Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,765 - $4,645
Eagle Rock Apartments at Woodbury
92 Fairhaven Blvd, Woodbury, NY 11797 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $380 Off
-
1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,500+
Fairview
371 Bergen Blvd, Fairview, NJ 07022 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,640+1 BED$4,886+2 BEDS$5,972+
2-21 Malt Drive
2-20 Malt Dr, Long Island City, NY 11101 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,523+1 BED$2,828+2 BEDS$4,003+
The Illustrator
600 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$4,865+1 BED$3,325+2 BEDS$5,000+4 BEDS$8,445+
Avalon Cove
444 Washington Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,183+2 BEDS$2,950+Base Rent$2,000 - $3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $3,800
The New Durham
1435 51st St, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
-
-
Rent Special
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals