Apartments for Rent near 50-110 Route 109 in West Babylon, NY - Page 5
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,460+2 BEDS$4,680+Base Rent$3,354 - $5,509Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,460 - $5,615 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,168+1 BED$3,375+2 BEDS$3,400+North District Lofts
57 Park Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$2,945+
Fairfield Tudor At Bay Shore
72-78 S Clinton Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,035+3 BEDS$3,385+
Fairfield Lafayette Place At Woodmere
9 Lafayette Pl, Woodmere, NY 11598 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,545+
Fairfield Tudor At Hewlett
25 Trinity Pl, Hewlett, NY 11557 -
-
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,345
Fairfield Townhouses At West Babylon
109 Evergreen St, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,889+2 BEDS$3,152+Base Rent$2,833 - $9,550Required Monthly Fees$56 - $58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,889 - $9,608
Vistas of Port Jefferson
588 N Bicycle Path, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,855+3 BEDS$4,802+Base Rent$3,855 - $7,519Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,855 - $4,802
The Arboretum
20 Maple Ln, Farmingville, NY 11738 -
STUDIO$2,485+1 BED$2,960+2 BEDS$4,105+
Avalon Amityville
366 Broadway, Amityville, NY 11701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,719+1 BED$3,202+2 BEDS$4,181+Base Rent$2,604 - $10,381Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,719 - $10,009
Shoregate
143 4th Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,000+1 BED$3,220+2 BEDS$4,420+
Fairfield 365 Stewart At Garden City
365 Stewart Ave, Garden City, NY 11530 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$3,225+2 BEDS$3,773+3 BEDS$4,155+
Avalon Commons
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,310+
Fairfield Estates At Farmingdale Village
675 Conklin St, Farmingdale, NY 11735 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,363+2 BEDS$3,751+3 BEDS$4,566+
West 130
130 Hempstead Ave, West Hempstead, NY 11552 -
STUDIO$2,054+1 BED$2,512+2 BEDS$2,700+
Pinewood Village
1998 Route 112, Coram, NY 11727 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $986 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,440+2 BEDS$3,480+Base Rent$2,440 - $3,480Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,440 - $3,480
Eagle Rock Apartments at Mineola
400 E Old Country Rd, Mineola, NY 11501 -
-
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,790+1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,635+
Fairfield Metro at Farmingdale Village
148 S Front St, Farmingdale, NY 11735 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,620+2 BEDS$3,300+
Fairfield Estates at West Babylon
173-177 Great East Neck Rd, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
-
STUDIO$2,640+1 BED$3,040+2 BEDS$3,440+
Wildwood & Soundview Garden Apartments
7 Wildwood Gdns, Port Washington, NY 11050 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,999+
Meadows at East Patchogue
630 S Country Rd, East Patchogue, NY 11772 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,107+2 BEDS$2,999+
Meadows at Lake Ronkonkoma
100 Ronkonkoma Ave, Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
STUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,850+
Belshire Manor I-II
16-70 Bell Blvd, Bayside, NY 11360 -
-
1 BED$3,100+2 BEDS$3,900+
The Channel Club
100 Waterview Rd, Island Park, NY 11558 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,245+1 BED$2,680+2 BEDS$3,225+
Fairfield Estates At St James
206 Jefferson Ave, Saint James, NY 11780 -
1 BED$2,175
Maple Crest Apartments at East Rockaway
419 Atlantic Ave, East Rockaway, NY 11518 -
1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,700+
Maple Crest Apartments at Williston Park
580-610 Willis Ave, Williston Park, NY 11596 -
STUDIO$3,200+1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$4,500+