Apartments for Rent near Dogwood Professional Center in Wading River, NY - Page 3
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,700+Base Rent$1,450 - $1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,850 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450Base Rent$1,450 - $1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $1,550- 12 Month LeaseValley Court
1171 Main St, Branford, CT 06405 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,000+Base Rent$1,900 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,900 - $2,000
258 Fairmont Ave
258 Fairmont Ave, New Haven, CT 06513 -
1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,500+
Walden Pond at East Moriches 55+ Community
1 Clubhouse Way, East Moriches, NY 11940 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650Base Rent$1,650 - $1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $1,850
Town Center
978-1004 Main St, Branford, CT 06405 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,230+1 BED$2,665+2 BEDS$3,180+
Fairfield West At Hauppauge
560 New Hwy, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,082+2 BEDS$3,554+Base Rent$2,976 - $3,683Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,082 - $3,789
The Reserve at the Boulevard
1 Reserve Dr, Yaphank, NY 11980 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,460+2 BEDS$4,680+Base Rent$3,354 - $5,509Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,460 - $5,615
The Shipyard at Port Jeff Harbor
201 W Broadway, Port Jefferson, NY 11777 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,170+2 BEDS$2,780+Base Rent$2,170 - $3,880Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,170 - $2,930
Lofts at 335
335 Ferry Blvd, Stratford, CT 06615 -
Price Drop. $532 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,889+2 BEDS$3,152+Base Rent$2,833 - $9,550Required Monthly Fees$56 - $58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,889 - $9,608
Vistas of Port Jefferson
588 N Bicycle Path, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,989+2 BEDS$3,520+3 BEDS$4,398+Base Rent$2,883 - $4,567Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,989 - $4,673
The Brio at The Boulevard
410 Princeton Rd, Yaphank, NY 11980 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,844+3 BEDS$4,802+Base Rent$3,844 - $7,519Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,844 - $4,802
The Arboretum
20 Maple Ln, Farmingville, NY 11738 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$3,225+2 BEDS$3,753+3 BEDS$4,120+
Avalon Commons
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,420+2 BEDS$3,475+
Heatherwood House at Patchogue
99 Waverly Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$2,845+
Fairfield At Woodview Gardens
118-142 Easy St, West Sayville, NY 11796 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,160+3 BEDS$3,880+
Fairfield At Ronkonkoma
61 Village Plaza Dr, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,620+
Fairfield Knolls At West Sayville
858 Bevelander Pl, West Sayville, NY 11796 -
1 BED$2,720
Town and Country Luxury Apartments
16 Lamplight Cir, Hampton Bays, NY 11946 -
Price Drop. $247 OffSTUDIO$1,973+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,970+
Villas at Pine Hills
1 Country Club Dr, Manorville, NY 11949 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,025+
Fairfield On The Lake
3-15 Willowbrook Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$2,795+
Fairfield Villas At Medford
3333 Route 112, Medford, NY 11763 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,210+1 BED$2,685+2 BEDS$3,155+
Fairfield At Hauppauge
560 New Hwy, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$2,900+
Greenview Commons 55+
165 Meredith Ln, Oakdale, NY 11769 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,995+Base Rent$1,675 - $1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,675 - $1,995- 12 Month Lease
Cypress Apartments
585 Ellsworth St, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,484+1 BED$1,673+Base Rent$1,459 - $2,696Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,484 - $2,721
510 Main
510-520 Main St, East Haven, CT 06512 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$3,080+3 BEDS$3,495+
Fairfield At Port Jefferson
655 Belle Terre Rd, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11777 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$3,500+
Fully Renovated Modern Apartments
490 Sherwood Pl, Stratford, CT 06615 -
-
Good Value
-
-
STUDIO$2,105+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$3,142+
Colony Park
500 Peconic St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$2,945+
Fairfield At New England Village
449-461 Lincoln Blvd, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -
1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,955+
Fairfield Country Club Gardens
280 Belmore Ave, East Islip, NY 11730 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,985+1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,895+
Fairfield Plaza East At Sayville
195 Lakeland Ave, Sayville, NY 11782 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,130+1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,020+
Fairfield On The Bay
33 Midship Ln, Patchogue, NY 11772