Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Uniondale Shopping Center in Uniondale, NY

22,149 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,845+
    2 BEDS
    $4,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,745 - $5,785
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,845 - $5,885

    Allure @ Harbor Point

    850 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 275-6593
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,595+
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $3,226+

    20 Grand

    20 Grand Ave, Englewood, NJ 07631
    (551) 230-6829
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,495+
    1 BED
    $2,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,145
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,245

    Beacon Harbor Point

    1 Harbor Point Rd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 250-2187
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,612+
    2 BEDS
    $3,601+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,612 - $4,284
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,612 - $4,043

    66 Summer Street

    66 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (914) 690-7244
  5. Price Drop. $475 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,915+
    2 BEDS
    $4,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,815 - $4,255
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,915 - $4,355

    NV @ Harbor Point

    100-110 Commons Park N, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-8850
  6. |
    1 BED
    $3,695+
    2 BEDS
    $5,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,595 - $6,195
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$3,695 - $6,295

    Escape

    880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7267
  7. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,593+
    1 BED
    $2,826+
    2 BEDS
    $3,818+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,493 - $9,070
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,593 - $4,115

    The Asher

    150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 465-6142
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,982+
    1 BED
    $3,088+
    2 BEDS
    $4,373+
    3 BEDS
    $5,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,882 - $6,580
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,982 - $6,680
    - 12 Month Lease

    18 Dock Apartments

    18 Dock St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 268-8089
  9. 1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $3,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $5,200
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,650 - $5,350

    Infinity Harbor Point

    201 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-6983
  10. Price Drop. $520 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,196+
    1 BED
    $3,490+
    2 BEDS
    $4,651+
    3 BEDS
    $5,792+

    Cast Iron Lofts

    300 Coles St, Jersey City, NJ 07310
    (551) 345-4861
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,348+
    1 BED
    $2,778+
    2 BEDS
    $3,373+
    3 BEDS
    $4,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,245 - $6,430
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,348 - $6,533
    - 12 Month Lease

    TGM Anchor Point

    150 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 258-8709
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,275+
    1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $3,300+
    3 BEDS
    $4,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $5,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,275 - $5,000

    121 Towne Apartments

    121 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 268-1159
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,345+
    1 BED
    $2,799+
    2 BEDS
    $3,715+

    Allen

    247 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-7877
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,300+
    1 BED
    $4,100+
    3 BEDS
    $6,695+

    The Hendrix

    180 Morgan St, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (973) 604-0939
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Uniondale Shopping Center in Uniondale, NY

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 22,149 apartments near Uniondale Shopping Center Mall in Uniondale, NY that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Uniondale Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Uniondale, NY!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters