Apartments for Rent near Tappan Plaza in Tappan, NY - Page 5
-
1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,780+3 BEDS$2,913+
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,611+1 BED$2,929+2 BEDS$3,771+3 BEDS$5,781+
55 Riverwalk
55 Riverwalk Pl, West New York, NJ 07093 -
1 BED$3,455+2 BEDS$4,315+
The Mark at Mamaroneck
746 Mamaroneck Ave, Mamaroneck, NY 10543 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,739+2 BEDS$3,209+3 BEDS$3,859+
Arrive Fort Lee
900 Crest Ln, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,685+2 BEDS$4,005+
Avalon Yonkers
79 Alexander St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,340+
Avalon at Becker Farm
6 Becker Farm Rd, Roseland, NJ 07068 -
1 BED$2,350
Legion Manor: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Cold Water Included, Elevator, Fitness Center, and Cat & Do...
47 Legion Dr, Bergenfield, NJ 07621 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,508+1 BED$2,677+2 BEDS$3,328+Base Rent$2,433 - $5,486Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,508 - $4,574
One Theater Square
2 Center St, Newark, NJ 07102 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,566+2 BEDS$4,671+Base Rent$3,495 - $4,600Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,566 - $4,671
The Cliffs Lofts
100 Paterson Plank Rd, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,313+1 BED$2,723+2 BEDS$3,946+Base Rent$2,187 - $5,241Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,313 - $5,019
Two Clinton Park
50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,729+2 BEDS$5,898+Base Rent$3,506 - $7,395Required Monthly Fees$223Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,729 - $7,618
The Declan
5 Port Imperial Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,974+1 BED$2,383+2 BEDS$2,907+3 BEDS$3,494+Base Rent$1,968 - $3,703Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,709
Liberty Bay Club
190 W 54th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,235+1 BED$3,691+
The Morgan Provost Square
160 Morgan St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,764+1 BED$2,586+2 BEDS$4,140+3 BEDS$5,327+
The Mitchell
131 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$2,490+
Beaver Brook Gardens
209 Comly Rd, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035 -
Good Value
-
|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,600+
Verde Jersey City
859-869 Communipaw Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$2,865+3 BEDS$4,045+
Nob Hill Apartment Homes
32 Nob Hill Dr, Elmsford, NY 10523 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,320+1 BED$2,617+2 BEDS$3,690+
Alexander Crossing
57 Alexander St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Discounts
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,579+2 BEDS$3,399+3 BEDS$3,799+
Highlands Nanuet
100 Avalon Gardens Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,919+1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,969+3 BEDS$4,439+
Volair Wesmont
100 Rosie Sq, Wood-Ridge, NJ 07075 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,869+2 BEDS$3,839+
River Club Apartments
105 Light House Ter, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
|STUDIO$2,200+1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$3,720+3 BEDS$4,550+
Bay 151
151 Centre St, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
|2 BEDS$4,450
The Gateway Luxury Residences
9 W South Orange Ave, South Orange, NJ 07079 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,800+
Hudson Ridge Apartments
7112-7312 JFK Blvd E, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
|
-
|1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,900+
Lakeside Residence
21 Lakeside Ave, Pompton Lakes, NJ 07442 -
|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,947+2 BEDS$2,484+
227 North Walnut
227 N Walnut St, East Orange, NJ 07017 -
|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,295+3 BEDS$2,895+
Meridia Upper Main
115 E Main St, Lincoln Park, NJ 07035 -
|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,070+1 BED$2,595+
Rivet 26
26 University Place Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07305 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,199+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,495+
The Mews
1305 Paterson Plank Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
STUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,895+
Cadillac Manor: On-Site Laundry, Heat, Hot & Cold Water Included, Cat & Dog Friendly, and On-Site...
370 Park St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,899+1 BED$3,139+2 BEDS$4,595+
The Duet - Downtown
100-104 Hale Ave, White Plains, NY 10605 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$3,185
The Atrium @ Anderson Station: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Cold Water Included, Fitness Center, and C...
29 Linden St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,680+2 BEDS$3,460+3 BEDS$4,810+
Avalon Wayne
1453 Valley Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470