Apartments for Rent near IHOP Plaza in Staten Island, NY - Page 4
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$2,855+3 BEDS$3,700+
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,046+2 BEDS$2,555+3 BEDS$3,551+
Camelot at LaMer
20 Pointe of Woods Dr N, Parlin, NJ 08859 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|1 BED$2,236+2 BEDS$2,955+
Parc at Lyndhurst
601 Riverside Ave, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071 -
-
|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,270+
Boulevard Gardens
1127-1153 Jf Kennedy Blvd, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,740+1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$4,740+3 BEDS$5,995+
Journal Squared
615 Pavonia Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,601+1 BED$2,921+2 BEDS$3,573+3 BEDS$6,563+
55 Riverwalk
55 Riverwalk Pl, West New York, NJ 07093 -
|
-
1 BED$1,895
Cadillac Manor: On-Site Laundry, Heat, Hot & Cold Water Included, Cat & Dog Friendly, and On-Site...
370 Park St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
|
-
1 BED$2,077+2 BEDS$2,297+
General Greene Village Apartment Homes
84A Wabeno Ave, Springfield, NJ 07081 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,381+1 BED$2,582+2 BEDS$3,214+3 BEDS$4,820+
Pier Village Apartments
50 Chelsea Ave, Long Branch, NJ 07740 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|
-
Price Drop. $505 Off|STUDIO$3,296+1 BED$3,834+
65 Bay Street Apartments
65 Bay St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,371+1 BED$3,566+2 BEDS$4,671+Base Rent$3,300 - $4,600Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,371 - $4,671
The Cliffs Lofts
100 Paterson Plank Rd, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
1 BED$3,825+2 BEDS$5,595+
Grove Pointe
100 Christopher Columbus Dr, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
|
-
|STUDIO$3,235+1 BED$3,691+
The Morgan Provost Square
160 Morgan St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,810+2 BEDS$3,900+
The Enclave at Livingston - 55+
2101 Latham Ct, Livingston, NJ 07039 -
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,867+1 BED$3,737+2 BEDS$4,788+3 BEDS$7,738+Base Rent$2,719 - $7,730Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,867 - $7,878
Estuary
1600 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,449+2 BEDS$3,248+3 BEDS$3,835+
Chatham Hill Apartments
25 Hickory Pl, Chatham, NJ 07928 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,149+1 BED$3,952+2 BEDS$6,627+Base Rent$3,114 - $9,034Required Monthly Fees$35 - $45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,149 - $7,093
Vantage Collection
1-33 Park View Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,597+1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$3,180+Base Rent$2,144 - $4,089Required Monthly Fees$289 - $299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,433 - $4,388
The Brownstones at Englewood South
73 Brownstone Way, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,705+2 BEDS$3,618+
Parkvue At Livingston
1 Briggs Cir, Livingston, NJ 07039 -
|STUDIO$3,115+1 BED$3,600+2 BEDS$5,610+3 BEDS$6,745+
485 Marin
485 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,471+2 BEDS$3,210+
Halstead Parsippany
1715 US Highway 46, Parsippany, NJ 07054 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,412+2 BEDS$3,083+
The Edge at Raritan Heights
11 US Highway 1, New Brunswick, NJ 08901 -
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,609+2 BEDS$3,859+
Apex Hudson Riverfront
20 Water Grant St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,508+1 BED$2,939+2 BEDS$3,090+Base Rent$2,433 - $5,232Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,508 - $4,574
One Theater Square
2 Center St, Newark, NJ 07102 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,352+1 BED$2,688+2 BEDS$3,413+Base Rent$2,329 - $3,789Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,352 - $3,812
The Harper At Harmon Meadow
100 Park Plaza Dr, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$2,270+2 BEDS$2,894+3 BEDS$4,116+
Merriewold
433 River Rd, Highland Park, NJ 08904 -
Price Drop. $614 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,983+1 BED$3,939+2 BEDS$4,743+Base Rent$2,977 - $9,587Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,983 - $5,500
7 Seventy House
770 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Rent Special|
-
|STUDIO$3,200+1 BED$3,960+2 BEDS$5,415+
235 Grand
235 Grand St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,605+1 BED$3,854+2 BEDS$4,935+3 BEDS$7,875+
Hudson House East
315 15th St, Jersey City, NJ 07310