Apartments for Rent near Greenridge Plaza in Staten Island, NY - Page 11
-
1 BED$3,410+2 BEDS$3,945+
-
1 BED$2,927+2 BEDS$4,361+
Sofi at Morristown Station
10 Lafayette Ave, Morristown, NJ 07960 -
2 BEDS$2,445+3 BEDS$2,850+
The Arbors At Franklin
265 Franklin Blvd, Somerset, NJ 08873 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,219+1 BED$2,306+2 BEDS$2,974+
Harbor Pointe
302 Constitution Ave, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,219+2 BEDS$2,819+
River Place At Rahway
190-200 Lewis St, Rahway, NJ 07065 -
Discounts
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,829+2 BEDS$4,736+Base Rent$3,821 - $8,040Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,829 - $5,019
Juliana Apartments
600 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Price Drop. $525 OffSTUDIO$2,945+1 BED$3,595+2 BEDS$3,983+3 BEDS$6,120+
The Duchess
7601 River Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Good Value1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,675+
Short Hills Club Village
45 Forest Dr, Springfield, NJ 07081 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$3,245+1 BED$3,770+2 BEDS$5,375+
Liberty Towers
33 Hudson St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
1 BED$4,043+2 BEDS$6,032+3 BEDS$7,389+
Park + Garden
1450 Garden St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$3,050+Base Rent$2,469 - $3,259Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,490 - $3,280
3 Journal Square
2935 John F Kennedy Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,247+1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$3,536+Base Rent$2,175 - $3,464Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,247 - $3,536
Osprey Cove
45 Meadowlands Pky, Secaucus, NJ 07094 -
Price Drop. $380 Off
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$3,100+
Edison Lofts
33 Ashland Ave, West Orange, NJ 07052 -
Discounts1 BED$2,612+2 BEDS$2,867+
The Villas at Fairway
1636 Stelton Rd, Piscataway, NJ 08854 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $575 Off1 BED$2,930+2 BEDS$4,250+
The Upton Short Hills
1 Fineran Way, Short Hills, NJ 07078 -
Rent Special
-
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,576+1 BED$2,876+2 BEDS$3,681+Base Rent$2,570 - $3,675Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,576 - $3,681
Harrison Yards
600 Frank E Rodgers Blvd, Harrison, NJ 07029 -
Good Value1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,570+
The Hub at Metuchen
658 Middlesex Ave, Metuchen, NJ 08840 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,495+
Meridia On Westfield
240 W Westfield Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,959+1 BED$4,827+2 BEDS$6,194+Base Rent$3,828 - $6,567Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,959 - $6,698
Harbor 1500
1500 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
-
STUDIO$2,404+1 BED$3,020+2 BEDS$3,672+
Sawyer
39 New York Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
STUDIO$2,282+1 BED$2,519+2 BEDS$3,828+
Premiere Residences
7 Livingston Ave, New Brunswick, NJ 08901 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,292+1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,564+
Six Points at Bloomfield Station
30 Farrand St, Bloomfield, NJ 07003 -
Price Drop. $453 Off
-
1 BED$3,808+2 BEDS$5,297+
The Rail at Red Bank
118 Chestnut St, Red Bank, NJ 07701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,844+2 BEDS$3,320+Base Rent$2,844 - $5,934Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,844 - $3,870
The Station
4901 Bergenline Ave, West New York, NJ 07093 -
STUDIO$2,219+1 BED$2,441+2 BEDS$3,257+
Avenue & Green
10 Green St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095 -
Exceptional Value
-
2 BEDS$2,450
1 Bedroom Delight in the Heart of Newark!
268-272 Central Ave, Newark, NJ 07103 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,250+
The Grande Saddle Brook
500 Van Bussum Ave, Saddle Brook, NJ 07663 -