Apartments for Rent near Expressway Plaza in Staten Island, NY - Page 18
-
STUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,900+ -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+Park Avenue Skyline
4530 Park Ave, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
-
2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,600+5 BEDS$7,000+
2478 Arthur Ave
2478 Arthur Ave, Bronx, NY 10458 -
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $557 OffSTUDIO$2,076+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,129+
The Washington
345 Avenue A, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,910+2 BEDS$3,353+3 BEDS$4,614+Base Rent$2,752 - $10,916Required Monthly Fees$158 - $178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,910 - $4,634
Sterling Parc at Hanover
2101 Glen Dr, Cedar Knolls, NJ 07927 -
Good Value1 BED$2,649+2 BEDS$2,532+
Crystal Ridge at Watchung
1 Crystal Ridge Dr, Watchung, NJ 07069 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,070+2 BEDS$3,431+3 BEDS$6,218+Base Rent$3,002 - $6,150Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,070 - $6,218
Half Moon Harbour
7912 River Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,011+
Chatham Arms
49 S. Passaic Ave, Chatham, NJ 07928 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,555+
Duncan Hill Apartment Homes
1000 Central Ave, Westfield, NJ 07090 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,242+2 BEDS$4,446+Base Rent$4,242 - $5,335Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,242 - $5,335
Observer Park
51 Garden St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,045+
Fairlawn Properties
16-64 Chandler Dr, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,995+
210 Main
210 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,670+
Metropark Station Apartments
20 Gill Ln, Iselin, NJ 08830 -
-
Price Drop. $308 OffSTUDIO$1,883+1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$2,693+3 BEDS$3,696+
Prospect Towers
101 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,500+
Meadowbrook Gardens
1059 Pompton Ave, Cedar Grove, NJ 07009 -
-
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$875+3 BEDS$799+
FOUND Study University Centre
250 Central Ave, Newark, NJ 07103 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,380+1 BED$3,740+2 BEDS$6,085+3 BEDS$7,932+
Avalon Riverview
4-75 48th Ave, Long Island City, NY 11109 -
Good Value1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,709+
Colony House Apartments
1050 George St, New Brunswick, NJ 08901 -
Good Value1 BED$1,885+2 BEDS$2,395+
Sunrise Village Apartments!
145 Jerome St, Roselle Park, NJ 07204 -
STUDIO$4,300+1 BED$5,650+2 BEDS$5,100+3 BEDS$7,500+
The Blake
214-228 E 63rd St, New York, NY 10065 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,595+
King Alfred Apartments
85 Pennington Ave, Passaic, NJ 07055 -
1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,700+
New England Village
105 New England Ave, Summit, NJ 07901 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,245+
Convery Gardens
1125 Convery Blvd, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861 -
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals