Apartments for Rent near Dazzle Plaza in Staten Island, NY - Page 9
-
1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,520+
-
Price Drop. $375 OffSTUDIO$1,898+1 BED$2,403+2 BEDS$3,572+
Vermella Union
2 Vermella Way, Union Township, NJ 07083 -
Price Drop. $576 Off1 BED$2,830+2 BEDS$3,606+3 BEDS$5,254+
Vermella Garwood Station
400-490 South Ave, Garwood, NJ 07027 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,846+1 BED$2,221+2 BEDS$2,840+Base Rent$1,800 - $3,144Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,846 - $3,190
The Park at Woodbridge Station
55 Brook St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,818+2 BEDS$3,299+
Modera Berkeley Heights
1 Lone Pine Dr, Berkeley Heights, NJ 07922 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$3,264+
Vermella Broad Street
349-377 Broad St, Newark, NJ 07104 -
Price Drop. $540 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,176+1 BED$2,751+2 BEDS$3,373+Base Rent$2,100 - $4,445Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,176 - $4,521
500 Parq
500 Parq Ln, Parsippany, NJ 07054 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,817+2 BEDS$5,462+Base Rent$3,659 - $5,455Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,817 - $5,462
One Grove
215 Grove St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,830+2 BEDS$3,702+3 BEDS$5,350+
Aster Grove
100 Spirea Way, Warren, NJ 07059 -
-
STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,425+
REV by Vermella
630 Washington Ave, Belleville, NJ 07109 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,159+1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$3,476+
Clifton & Co
691 Clifton Ave, Clifton, NJ 07011 -
STUDIO$2,226+1 BED$2,660+2 BEDS$3,437+3 BEDS$4,529+
The Raye
1000 Vermella Dr, New Brunswick, NJ 08901 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,835+1 BED$3,810+2 BEDS$4,910+Base Rent$3,675 - $8,000Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,810 - $8,135
The Reserve at Estuary
1525 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Discounts1 BED$2,473+2 BEDS$2,999+3 BEDS$3,262+
Atlantic Pointe Apartments
165 Thousand Oaks Dr, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716 -
STUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,899+
Claremont Holdings
188 Claremont Ave, Montclair, NJ 07042 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,718+2 BEDS$3,902+Base Rent$2,692 - $5,099Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,718 - $5,125
Rutherford Station
201 Railroad Ave, East Rutherford, NJ 07073 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $815 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,957+2 BEDS$4,207+Base Rent$2,950 - $5,666Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,957 - $5,673
Twenty50
2050 Central Rd, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,600+
Tanglewood Terrace Apartment Homes
16 Lenox Ct, Piscataway, NJ 08854 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,744+2 BEDS$2,314+
Haven New Providence
23 Gales Dr, New Providence, NJ 07974 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,975+3 BEDS$3,650+
Olde Forge East Townhouses
24 Farmhouse Ln, Morristown, NJ 07960 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,000+3 BEDS$3,995+
The PIERRE Apartments
185 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Current On River
18 E Camden St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,508+2 BEDS$3,031+
Prospect Place
300-310 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
1 BED$2,684+2 BEDS$3,644+
Vermella Woodbridge
6000 Vermella Way, Woodbridge, NJ 07095 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$2,500+
The Apartments at Aberdeen Station
1000 Central Ave, Aberdeen, NJ 07747 -
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,700+3 BEDS$5,300+Base Rent$2,600 - $5,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600 - $5,500
Star of the Sea Apartments
179 Chelsea Ave, Long Branch, NJ 07740 -
1 BED$3,375+2 BEDS$4,200+3 BEDS$5,100+
Sky Three
532 Neptune Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11224 -
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$2,600 - $3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600 - $3,300
Crystal Cambridge
52 Cambridge Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
STUDIO$1,428+1 BED$1,575+