Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Angiuli Shopping Plaza in Staten Island, NY - Page 5

35,349 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,909+
    1 BED
    $2,269+
    2 BEDS
    $2,899+
    3 BEDS
    $3,909+

    Volair Wesmont

    100 Rosie Sq, Wood-Ridge, NJ 07075
    (551) 345-5460
  2. Price Drop. $700 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,689+
    1 BED
    $5,204+
    2 BEDS
    $8,117+

    95 Wall

    95 Wall St, New York, NY 10005
    (551) 214-1210
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,371+
    1 BED
    $3,566+
    2 BEDS
    $4,671+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300 - $4,600
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,371 - $4,671

    The Cliffs Lofts

    100 Paterson Plank Rd, Jersey City, NJ 07307
    (551) 377-5945
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,867+
    1 BED
    $3,737+
    2 BEDS
    $4,788+
    3 BEDS
    $7,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,719 - $7,730
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,867 - $7,878

    Estuary

    1600 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086
    (551) 345-5668
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $2,895+
    1 BED
    $3,221+
    2 BEDS
    $6,897+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,860 - $9,375
    Required Monthly Fees$35 - $45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,895 - $7,363

    Vantage Collection

    1-33 Park View Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (551) 292-7783
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,597+
    1 BED
    $2,433+
    2 BEDS
    $3,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,144 - $4,089
    Required Monthly Fees$289 - $299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,433 - $4,388

    The Brownstones at Englewood South

    73 Brownstone Way, Englewood, NJ 07631
    (551) 210-2741
  7. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,950+
    1 BED
    $3,470+
    2 BEDS
    $4,750+
    3 BEDS
    $5,620+

    Soho Lofts

    273 16th St, Jersey City, NJ 07310
    (973) 798-9687
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $3,115+
    1 BED
    $3,625+
    2 BEDS
    $5,630+
    3 BEDS
    $6,745+

    485 Marin

    485 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (973) 528-7171
  9. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,295+
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $3,495+

    The Mews

    1305 Paterson Plank Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047
    (862) 212-0879
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,001+
    1 BED
    $2,596+
    2 BEDS
    $3,214+
    3 BEDS
    $4,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,723 - $4,636
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,001 - $4,227

    Sawyer Place

    50 Nepperhan St, Yonkers, NY 10701
    (914) 768-2700
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,508+
    1 BED
    $2,824+
    2 BEDS
    $2,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,433 - $5,232
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,508 - $4,574

    One Theater Square

    2 Center St, Newark, NJ 07102
    (862) 292-4679
  12. |
    STUDIO
    $2,352+
    1 BED
    $2,688+
    2 BEDS
    $3,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,329 - $3,789
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,352 - $3,812

    The Harper At Harmon Meadow

    100 Park Plaza Dr, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    (551) 302-3652
  13. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,270+
    2 BEDS
    $2,894+
    3 BEDS
    $4,116+

    Merriewold

    433 River Rd, Highland Park, NJ 08904
    (848) 289-1234
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,882+
    1 BED
    $3,753+
    2 BEDS
    $4,743+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,876 - $9,781
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,882 - $9,617

    7 Seventy House

    770 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030
    (551) 272-5565
  15. STUDIO
    $3,420+
    1 BED
    $4,685+
    2 BEDS
    $7,210+

    Haus25

    25 Christopher Columbus Dr, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (973) 566-5608
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,755+
    1 BED
    $2,600+

    Bay One

    957-965 Broadway, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    (929) 552-9574
  17. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,581+
    1 BED
    $2,963+
    2 BEDS
    $3,733+
    3 BEDS
    $6,672+

    55 Riverwalk

    55 Riverwalk Pl, West New York, NJ 07093
    (973) 547-1362
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.