Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Pascack Plaza in Spring Valley, NY - Page 5

16,366 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,699+
    2 BEDS
    $4,900+

    The Alary

    33 Westchester Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-8190
  2. 1 BED
    $3,762
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,696 - $10,235
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,762 - $4,452

    VINE

    900 Monroe St, Hoboken, NJ 07030
    (551) 345-4465
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,596
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,588 - $4,758
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,596 - $4,356

    Courtyard at Jefferson

    800 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030
    (973) 860-3163
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,888+
    2 BEDS
    $5,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,857 - $5,923
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,888 - $5,954

    1000 Jefferson Street Apartments

    1000 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030
    (551) 304-7870
  5. 1 BED
    $3,829+
    2 BEDS
    $4,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,821 - $8,040
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,829 - $5,019

    Juliana Apartments

    600 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030
    (201) 992-8857
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,247+
    1 BED
    $2,456+
    2 BEDS
    $3,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $3,464
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,247 - $3,536

    Osprey Cove

    45 Meadowlands Pky, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    (551) 465-7931
  7. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,832+
    1 BED
    $3,228+
    2 BEDS
    $4,324+
    3 BEDS
    $6,204+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,624 - $5,999
    Required Monthly Fees$208
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,832 - $6,204

    42 Broad

    42 Broad St W, Mount Vernon, NY 10552
    (551) 230-7485
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,259+
    1 BED
    $2,765+
    2 BEDS
    $3,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,159 - $4,127
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,259 - $4,062

    360 Huguenot

    360 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 559-7719
  9. STUDIO
    $3,959+
    1 BED
    $4,046+
    2 BEDS
    $6,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,828 - $6,567
    Required Monthly Fees$131
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,959 - $6,698

    Harbor 1500

    1500 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086
    (973) 381-2864
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,735+
    1 BED
    $3,267+
    2 BEDS
    $4,796+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,597 - $6,872
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,735 - $4,796

    Carraway

    105 Corporate Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604
    (914) 313-8242
  11. 1 BED
    $2,844+
    2 BEDS
    $3,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,844 - $5,934
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,844 - $3,870

    The Station

    4901 Bergenline Ave, West New York, NJ 07093
    (551) 230-7285
  12. 1 BED
    $3,529+
    2 BEDS
    $5,338+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,439 - $5,680
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,529 - $5,554

    Emerson

    203 Legend Dr, Sleepy Hollow Village, NY 10591
    (845) 403-1410
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,132+
    1 BED
    $2,548+
    2 BEDS
    $3,619+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,026 - $4,208
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,132 - $4,314

    Motif

    10 Commerce Dr, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (475) 252-8755
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,096+
    2 BEDS
    $3,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,960 - $4,625
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,096 - $4,761

    Sylvan Woods Westchester

    275 Craft Ln, Buchanan, NY 10511
    (914) 221-1827
  15. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,366+
    2 BEDS
    $3,218+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,273 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,366 - $3,333

    Mountain View Crossing

    650 ROUTE 23, WAYNE, NJ 07470
    (551) 305-3617
  16. Price Drop. $525 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,945+
    1 BED
    $3,595+
    2 BEDS
    $3,983+
    3 BEDS
    $6,120+

    The Duchess

    7601 River Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047
    (973) 707-3410
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.