Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Towne Centre At Somers in Somers Township, NY - Page 3

6,583 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $3,600+
    2 BEDS
    $8,295+
    3 BEDS
    $7,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,500 - $8,195
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$3,600 - $8,295

    Anthem @ Harbor Point

    2 Harbor Point Rd S, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 258-7627
  2. Price Drop. $353 Off
    1 BED
    $2,031+
    2 BEDS
    $2,631+
    3 BEDS
    $3,233+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,941 - $3,947
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,031 - $3,338

    Ridgeway Place

    10 Clapboard Ridge Rd, Danbury, CT 06811
    (845) 207-0627
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,711+
    2 BEDS
    $4,171+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,678 - $4,920
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $153
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,711 - $4,171

    Postmark Apartments

    301 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7116
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,875
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,875

    Village Crest Apartments

    510 Maloney Rd, Poughkeepsie, NY 12603
    (845) 552-2465
  5. Price Drop. $391 Off
    1 BED
    $2,668+
    2 BEDS
    $3,396+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,393 - $4,751
    Required Monthly Fees$275 - $335
    Total Monthly Price$2,668 - $4,182

    The Sheffield SoNo

    55 N Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854
    (475) 465-5134
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $3,420+
    3 BEDS
    $4,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $5,350
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,495 - $5,495

    101 Park Place at Harbor Point

    101 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 258-8843
  7. STUDIO
    $2,065+
    1 BED
    $2,565+
    2 BEDS
    $2,965+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000 - $3,800
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,065 - $3,865

    Park Square West

    101 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (914) 690-7105
  8. 1 BED
    $1,989+
    2 BEDS
    $2,709+
    3 BEDS
    $3,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,989 - $5,779
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,989 - $5,779

    Arrive Danbury

    50 Saw Mill Rd, Danbury, CT 06810
    (914) 875-2238
  9. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,125+
    2 BEDS
    $4,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,875 - $5,875
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,125 - $4,875
    - 12 Month Lease

    Norwalk Green Living Properties

    3 Park St, Norwalk, CT 06851
    (475) 268-1397
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $4,349+
    2 BEDS
    $3,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,853 - $5,379
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,980 - $5,506
    - 12 Month Lease

    Riverside Wilton

    141 Danbury Rd, Wilton, CT 06897
    (475) 325-6005
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,525+
    2 BEDS
    $4,440+
    3 BEDS
    $5,665+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,485 - $5,625
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$3,525 - $5,665

    The Homestead at Underhill Farms

    740 Underhill Ave, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598
    (914) 425-5247
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,096+
    2 BEDS
    $3,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,960 - $4,625
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,096 - $4,761

    Sylvan Woods Westchester

    275 Craft Ln, Buchanan, NY 10511
    (914) 221-1827
  13. 1 BED
    $3,737+
    2 BEDS
    $4,747+
    3 BEDS
    $7,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,590 - $6,975
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,737 - $7,122

    The Villages at Saugatuck

    44 Hiawatha Lane Ext, Westport, CT 06880
    (475) 348-7409
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,713+
    2 BEDS
    $3,421+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,605 - $6,251
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,713 - $3,975
    - 12 Month Lease

    Stamford Corners

    1455 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-8370
  15. Price Drop. $301 Off
    1 BED
    $2,355+
    2 BEDS
    $2,710+
    3 BEDS
    $3,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,355 - $3,360
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,355 - $3,360

    Eagle Rock Apartments at Fishkill

    80 Jefferson Blvd, Fishkill, NY 12524
    (845) 393-3251
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,301+
    1 BED
    $3,037+
    2 BEDS
    $3,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,181 - $5,241
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,301 - $5,196

    75 Tresser Blvd Apartments

    75 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 252-4680
  17. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $5,238+
    3 BEDS
    $6,336+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$5,030 - $6,128
    Required Monthly Fees$208
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$5,238 - $6,336
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hayworth Wilton

    25 River Rd, Wilton, CT 06897
    (475) 265-6754
  18. Price Drop. $419 Off
    1 BED
    $2,695+
    2 BEDS
    $3,252+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,571 - $5,339
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,695 - $3,670

    111 Harbor Point

    111 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 708-3361
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,628+
    1 BED
    $2,629+
    2 BEDS
    $3,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,505 - $4,912
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,628 - $3,472

    Vault Apartments

    120 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 258-7259
  20. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $2,061+
    1 BED
    $2,317+
    2 BEDS
    $2,545+
    3 BEDS
    $3,715+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,971 - $4,399
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,061 - $3,715

    1 Kennedy Flats Apartments

    1 Kennedy Ave, Danbury, CT 06810
    (845) 581-3993
  21. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $3,015
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,930 - $3,315
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,015 - $3,400

    Brookfield Village Apartments

    800 Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804
    (845) 286-9169
  22. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,282+
    2 BEDS
    $2,851+
    3 BEDS
    $3,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $3,510
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$2,282 - $3,542
    - 12 Month Lease

    Covered Bridge

    9 Covered Bridge Rd, Newtown, CT 06470
    (475) 348-7082
  23. STUDIO
    $2,764+
    1 BED
    $3,314+
    2 BEDS
    $5,139+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,626 - $7,276
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,764 - $5,139

    Carraway

    105 Corporate Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604
    (914) 313-8242
  24. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,603+
    2 BEDS
    $5,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515 - $5,880
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,603 - $5,137

    Harbourside SoNo

    123 Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854
    (475) 250-2352
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.