Apartments for Rent near Smith West Plaza in Smithtown, NY - Page 7
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,999+ -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,750Base Rent$1,750Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,750- 12 Month Lease
1188 Lofts
1188 Main St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,771+1 BED$3,043+2 BEDS$4,112+Base Rent$2,633 - $9,107Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,771 - $5,331
Atlantic Station West
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,989+2 BEDS$3,520+3 BEDS$4,398+Base Rent$2,883 - $4,567Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,989 - $4,673
The Brio at The Boulevard
410 Princeton Rd, Yaphank, NY 11980 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,760Base Rent$3,760 - $6,156Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,760 - $4,048
The Arboretum
20 Maple Ln, Farmingville, NY 11738 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,283+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$4,495+3 BEDS$4,752+
Shirt Factory Lofts and The Platform
1 Chestnut St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,410+1 BED$2,960+2 BEDS$4,035+3 BEDS$4,625+
Avalon Amityville
366 Broadway, Amityville, NY 11701 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$3,930+Base Rent$2,344 - $4,505Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,510 - $4,171
The Beacon
10 Willard Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,639+1 BED$3,494+2 BEDS$4,415+Base Rent$2,524 - $10,283Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,639 - $6,951
Shoregate
143 4th Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Creekline at Fairfield
219 Ash Creek Blvd, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,000+1 BED$3,220+2 BEDS$4,420+
Fairfield 365 Stewart At Garden City
365 Stewart Ave, Garden City, NY 11530 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,185+2 BEDS$3,633+3 BEDS$4,110+
Avalon Commons
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,113+3 BEDS$3,933+Base Rent$3,755 - $5,484Required Monthly Fees$178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,933 - $5,443
Riverwood at New Canaan
100 Lakeview Ave, New Canaan, CT 06840 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,310+
Fairfield Estates At Farmingdale Village
675 Conklin St, Farmingdale, NY 11735 -
Discounts1 BED$2,995+2 BEDS$3,235+
Fairfield Northport Village
425-429 Main St, Northport, NY 11768 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,431+2 BEDS$3,475+
Heatherwood House at Patchogue
99 Waverly Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,965+
Fairfield Suburbia Gardens
381-401 Great East Neck Rd, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,390+2 BEDS$2,845+
Fairfield At Woodview Gardens
118-142 Easy St, West Sayville, NY 11796 -
Price Drop. $432 Off
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,160+3 BEDS$3,880+
Fairfield At Ronkonkoma
61 Village Plaza Dr, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
1 Month Free1 BED$3,153+2 BEDS$3,940+3 BEDS$6,035+
Avalon Garden City
998 Stewart Ave, Garden City, NY 11530 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,620+
Fairfield Knolls At West Sayville
858 Bevelander Pl, West Sayville, NY 11796 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,340+2 BEDS$2,880+
Fairfield Gardens At Bay Shore
64 S Clinton Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
-
Price Drop. $247 OffSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,985+
Villas at Pine Hills
1 Country Club Dr, Manorville, NY 11949 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,025+
Fairfield On The Lake
3-15 Willowbrook Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Good Value1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,330+
Fairfield Park At Babylon Village
100 Friendly Ct, Babylon, NY 11702 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$2,795+
Fairfield Villas At Medford
3333 Route 112, Medford, NY 11763 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,210+1 BED$2,685+2 BEDS$3,155+
Fairfield At Hauppauge
560 New Hwy, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,457+2 BEDS$2,750+
Greenview Commons 55+
165 Meredith Ln, Oakdale, NY 11769 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,995+Base Rent$1,675 - $1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,675 - $1,995- 12 Month Lease
Cypress Apartments
585 Ellsworth St, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,145+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$3,080+3 BEDS$3,495+
Fairfield At Port Jefferson
655 Belle Terre Rd, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11777 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$3,500+
Fully Renovated Modern Apartments
490 Sherwood Pl, Stratford, CT 06615 -
-
2 BEDS$3,339
Zen Long Island at West Babylon 55+ Community
135 Platt Ave, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,589Base Rent$2,471 - $3,255Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,589 - $2,727
The Key at Yale and Towne
110 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
-
STUDIO$2,185+1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$3,214+
Colony Park
500 Peconic St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779