Apartments for Rent near Hilltop Center in Smithtown, NY - Page 5
-
1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,500+ -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,905+1 BED$2,125+Base Rent$1,905 - $2,155Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,905 - $2,125- 12 Month LeaseThe Stanley
1315 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 BED$2,203
Zen Long Island at Amityville 55+ Community
110 Cedar Rd, Amityville, NY 11701 -
-
2 BEDS$2,730
Zen Long Island at Oyster Bay 55+ Community
1-56 Noelle Ct, Amityville, NY 11701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,765 - $2,045Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,045- 12 Month Lease
Coleman Apartments
33 Coleman St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,790+1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,635+
Fairfield Metro at Farmingdale Village
148 S Front St, Farmingdale, NY 11735 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,082+2 BEDS$3,538+Base Rent$2,976 - $3,683Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,082 - $3,789
The Reserve at the Boulevard
1 Reserve Dr, Yaphank, NY 11980 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,460+2 BEDS$4,680+Base Rent$3,354 - $5,509Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,460 - $5,615
The Shipyard at Port Jeff Harbor
201 W Broadway, Port Jefferson, NY 11777 -
2 BEDS$3,500
The Lofts at 285 Eastern Parkway
285 Eastern Pky, Farmingdale, NY 11735 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,458+1 BED$3,165+2 BEDS$3,606+Base Rent$2,320 - $6,586Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,458 - $4,475
Atlantic Station
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$2,780+Base Rent$2,185 - $3,876Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,185 - $2,930
Lofts at 335
335 Ferry Blvd, Stratford, CT 06615 -
Price Drop. $532 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,889+2 BEDS$3,163+Base Rent$2,833 - $9,550Required Monthly Fees$56 - $58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,889 - $9,608
Vistas of Port Jefferson
588 N Bicycle Path, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,999+
Meadows at East Patchogue
630 S Country Rd, East Patchogue, NY 11772 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,771+1 BED$3,043+2 BEDS$4,112+Base Rent$2,633 - $9,107Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,771 - $5,331
Atlantic Station West
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,989+2 BEDS$3,520+3 BEDS$4,398+Base Rent$2,883 - $4,567Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,989 - $4,673
The Brio at The Boulevard
410 Princeton Rd, Yaphank, NY 11980 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,780Base Rent$3,780 - $6,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,780 - $4,074
The Arboretum
20 Maple Ln, Farmingville, NY 11738 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,410+1 BED$2,960+2 BEDS$4,035+3 BEDS$4,625+
Avalon Amityville
366 Broadway, Amityville, NY 11701 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$3,930+Base Rent$2,344 - $4,505Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,510 - $4,171
The Beacon
10 Willard Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,639+1 BED$3,530+2 BEDS$4,434+Base Rent$2,524 - $10,308Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,639 - $8,428
Shoregate
143 4th Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,185+2 BEDS$3,633+3 BEDS$4,110+
Avalon Commons
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,113+3 BEDS$3,933+Base Rent$3,755 - $5,484Required Monthly Fees$178Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,933 - $5,443
Riverwood at New Canaan
100 Lakeview Ave, New Canaan, CT 06840 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,310+
Fairfield Estates At Farmingdale Village
675 Conklin St, Farmingdale, NY 11735 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,431+2 BEDS$3,475+
Heatherwood House at Patchogue
99 Waverly Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
Price Drop. $432 Off
-
1 Month Free1 BED$3,153+2 BEDS$3,940+3 BEDS$6,035+
Avalon Garden City
998 Stewart Ave, Garden City, NY 11530 -
Price Drop. $247 OffSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,985+
Villas at Pine Hills
1 Country Club Dr, Manorville, NY 11949 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,995+Base Rent$1,675 - $1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,675 - $1,995- 12 Month Lease
Cypress Apartments
585 Ellsworth St, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$3,500+
Fully Renovated Modern Apartments
490 Sherwood Pl, Stratford, CT 06615 -
2 BEDS$3,339
Zen Long Island at West Babylon 55+ Community
135 Platt Ave, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,589Base Rent$2,471 - $3,255Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,589 - $2,727
The Key at Yale and Towne
110 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
-
STUDIO$2,185+1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$3,214+
Colony Park
500 Peconic St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,456+1 BED$2,876+2 BEDS$3,696+Base Rent$2,350 - $4,755Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $4,351
Vela on the Park
1011 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,411+1 BED$2,481+2 BEDS$3,555+
Heatherwood House at Ronkonkoma
147 Lake Shore Rd, Lake Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
Price Drop. $280 Off