Apartments for Rent near Independence Plaza - Selden in Selden, NY - Page 11
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New6 BEDS, 3 BATHS$45,000Base Rent$45,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$45,000 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,300Base Rent$2,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,300166 Dewey St
166 Dewey St, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,600Base Rent$3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,60062 Glenwood Ave
62 Glenwood Ave, Stratford, CT 06614 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$25,000Base Rent$25,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$25,000253 Dune Rd Unit 49
253 Dune Rd, Westhampton Beach, NY 11978 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$4,950Base Rent$4,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,950
25 Village Rd
25 Village Rd, Milford, CT 06460 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$5,500Base Rent$5,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,500
19 Stewart St
19 Stewart St, Plainview, NY 11803 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$1,150Base Rent$1,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,150
1428 North Ave
1428 North Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,20022 W 1st St
22 W 1st St, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,600Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600134 Montauk Hwy
134 Montauk Hwy, Westhampton, NY 11977 -
-
-
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,7006 Riviera Pkwy Unit 1st Floor
6 Riviera Pkwy, Lindenhurst, NY 11757 -
-
-
-
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,297319 Mt Pleasant Ave
319 Mt Pleasant Ave, Stratford, CT 06614 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,60045-51-51 Cowles St Unit 45
45-51-51 Cowles St, Bridgeport, CT 06607 -
-
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,950
4515 Nesconset Hwy Unit 2
4515 Nesconset Hwy, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,200268 Bond St Unit 268 Bond St.
268 Bond St, Bridgeport, CT 06610 -
-
2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,850
4515 Nesconset Hwy Unit Duplicate of 2
4515 Nesconset Hwy, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,000
98 Sanford Ave Unit 2nd floor
98 Sanford Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,500306 Madison Ave Unit 306 Madison Ave
306 Madison Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$3,60022 Gaines St Unit First Floor
22 Gaines St, Huntington, NY 11743 -
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,000
62 Washington St Unit Lower Level
62 Washington St, Farmingdale, NY 11735 -
-
-
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$14,00025 Penfield Pl
25 Penfield Pl, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
-
-
2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$2,175
18 Amsterdam Ave Unit 3A
18 Amsterdam Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06606 -
-
-
-
-
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$19,0002155 Fairfield Beach Rd
2155 Fairfield Beach Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824