Apartments for Rent near Greenville Center in Scarsdale, NY - Page 7
-
Good Value1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,440+
-
Price Drop. $391 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,604+2 BEDS$3,364+Base Rent$2,329 - $4,185Required Monthly Fees$275 - $335Total Monthly Price$2,604 - $3,635
The Sheffield SoNo
55 N Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Price Drop. $323 Off1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,039+
Molly Brook on Belmont
920 Belmont Ave, North Haledon, NJ 07508 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,665+2 BEDS$6,995+3 BEDS$7,345+Base Rent$3,515 - $7,195Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$3,665 - $7,345
Opus @ Harbor Point
900 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,899+
Claremont Holdings
188 Claremont Ave, Montclair, NJ 07042 -
Price Drop. $287 OffSTUDIO$2,068+1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,475+3 BEDS$4,445+
Harrison Urby
200 Angelo Cifelli Dr, Harrison, NJ 07029 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,450+
One Five on Washington
15 Washington Ave, Suffern, NY 10901 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,174+1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$3,475+
Clifton & Co
691 Clifton Ave, Clifton, NJ 07011 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$2,075 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$40 - $90Total Monthly Price$2,265 - $3,890
The One Atlantic
1 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,508+2 BEDS$3,071+
Prospect Place
300-310 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,520+
The Bromley at 44 Main
44 Main St, Little Falls, NJ 07424 -
STUDIO$2,505+1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$3,410+
The Green at Bloomfield
56 Broad St, Bloomfield, NJ 07003 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$3,420+3 BEDS$4,345+Base Rent$2,300 - $5,350Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,445 - $5,495
101 Park Place at Harbor Point
101 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,000+3 BEDS$3,995+
The PIERRE Apartments
185 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Current On River
18 E Camden St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Good Value
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,405+1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,395+
Stamford Urby
1 Greyrock Pl, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$2,965+Base Rent$2,000 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,065 - $3,865
Park Square West
101 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,125+2 BEDS$4,875+Base Rent$2,875 - $5,375Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,125 - $4,875- 12 Month Lease
Norwalk Green Living Properties
3 Park St, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
-
Good Value
-
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$2,600 - $3,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600 - $3,300
Crystal Cambridge
52 Cambridge Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,399+
Westview Apartment Homes
27-55 Green Ave, Westwood, NJ 07675 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$4,900+
The Alary
33 Westchester Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,200+
Fairview Plaza
106-108 Montgomery St, Bloomfield, NJ 07003 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,575+
The Centre
1 Towne Ctr, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010 -
STUDIO$4,010+1 BED$4,580+2 BEDS$6,560+
Westmark
395 Carroll Street, Brooklyn, NY 11231 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$6,438+1 BED$6,692+3 BEDS$11,538+
Pearl & Pine
180 Pearl St, New York, NY 10005 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,723+2 BEDS$4,796+Base Rent$2,585 - $6,872Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,723 - $4,796
Carraway
105 Corporate Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,603+2 BEDS$5,137+Base Rent$2,515 - $5,880Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,603 - $5,137
Harbourside SoNo
123 Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,844+2 BEDS$3,447+Base Rent$2,844 - $6,129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,844 - $3,997
The Station
4901 Bergenline Ave, West New York, NJ 07093 -
STUDIO$2,578+1 BED$2,467+2 BEDS$3,435+
EVO Apartments
40 Bennett Rd, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,587+2 BEDS$5,289+Base Rent$3,497 - $6,190Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,587 - $6,052
Emerson
203 Legend Dr, Sleepy Hollow Village, NY 10591 -
Good Value1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$4,150+
1 Martine at City Square
1 Martine Ave, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,702+2 BEDS$3,090+
The Rail at North Bergen
4828 Tonnelle Ave, North Bergen, NJ 07047