Apartments for Rent near Spring Hill Plaza in Ronkonkoma, NY - Page 2
-
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,905+
-
1 BED$1,940
Zen Long Island at Wheatley Heights 55+ Community
50 Colonial Springs Rd, Wyandanch, NY 11798 -
Price Drop. $360 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,990+Base Rent$2,765 - $4,645Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,765 - $4,645
Eagle Rock Apartments at Woodbury
92 Fairhaven Blvd, Woodbury, NY 11797 -
STUDIO$2,326+1 BED$2,832+2 BEDS$3,100+
Heatherwood House at Port Jefferson
39 Piedmont Dr, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
Price Drop. $326 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,325+1 BED$2,301+2 BEDS$3,761+
Brim and Crown
230 East Ave, Norwalk, CT 06855 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,323+1 BED$2,182+2 BEDS$3,166+
Hillcrest Village
865 Broadway Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
1 BED$2,546+2 BEDS$3,500+
Spruce Pond Country Club Apartments
20 Spruce Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$3,016+
Lakeside Village
9 Pond View Dr, East Patchogue, NY 11772 -
-
-
2 Months Free
-
1 BED$3,720+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$4,510+
Avalon Huntington Station
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
2 BEDS$3,775+3 BEDS$3,893+
Heritage Pine Hills Country Club
201 Jerusalem Hollow Rd, Manorville, NY 11949 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$2,200 - $2,870Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,870
Bunt Commons II: 55+ Senior Living Community
107 Wartburg Ave, Copiague, NY 11726 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$3,015+Base Rent$2,405 - $3,485Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,405 - $3,485
Eagle Rock Apartments at Hicksville & Jericho
290 N Broadway, Hicksville, NY 11801 -
Price Drop. $888 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,710+Base Rent$2,235 - $2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,235 - $2,950
Eagle Rock Apartments at Nesconset
835 Nesconset Hwy, Nesconset, NY 11767 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$2,935+
Mid Island Apartments
35 Penataquit Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,685+3 BEDS$2,901+Base Rent$2,685 - $3,055Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,685 - $3,055
Eagle Rock Apartments at Huntington Station
156 E Pulaski Rd, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,800
Blackrock Homes Apartments
45 Monroe St, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$4,000+
1100 New York Avenue
1100 New York Avenue, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,900+
Mayfair Gardens
51 Mayfair Gdns, Commack, NY 11725 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,737+2 BEDS$4,747+3 BEDS$7,022+Base Rent$3,590 - $6,975Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,737 - $7,122
The Villages at Saugatuck
44 Hiawatha Lane Ext, Westport, CT 06880 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $386 Off
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,600+
Hawthorne Living
211 Hawthorne Ave, Central Islip, NY 11722 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
-
Good Value1 BED$3,235+2 BEDS$3,585+Greybarn Patchogue
293-305 E Main St, East Patchogue, NY 11772 -
STUDIO$2,413+1 BED$2,311+
Heatherwood House at Oakdale
168 Oakdale-Bohemia Rd, Bohemia, NY 11716 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,234+1 BED$3,820+Base Rent$3,226 - $3,887Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$3,234 - $3,895
The Anchorage
333 Unquowa Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,740Base Rent$3,695Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$3,740
Fairfield Station Lofts
78 Unquowa Pl, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,603+Base Rent$1,331 - $1,603Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,603- 12 Month Lease
Renaissance Plaza
210 Washington Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,850+
Fieldstone at Commack East
1100 Jericho Tpke, Commack, NY 11725 -
1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,500+
Walden Pond at East Moriches 55+ Community
1 Clubhouse Way, East Moriches, NY 11940 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,989+2 BEDS$3,520+3 BEDS$4,398+Base Rent$2,883 - $4,567Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,989 - $4,673
The Brio at The Boulevard
410 Princeton Rd, Yaphank, NY 11980 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,760Base Rent$3,760 - $6,156Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,760 - $4,048
The Arboretum
20 Maple Ln, Farmingville, NY 11738 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,639+1 BED$3,494+2 BEDS$4,415+Base Rent$2,524 - $10,283Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,639 - $6,951
Shoregate
143 4th Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706