Apartments for Rent near Handy Pantry Shopping Center in Ronkonkoma, NY - Page 2
-
1 BED$1,940
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,782Base Rent$3,700Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,782
The Cornerstone at Hauppauge 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
135 Stonehenge Ln, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -
2 BEDS$3,650+3 BEDS$3,775+
Heritage Pine Hills Country Club
201 Jerusalem Hollow Rd, Manorville, NY 11949 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,015+Base Rent$2,295 - $3,485Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $3,485
Eagle Rock Apartments at Hicksville & Jericho
290 N Broadway, Hicksville, NY 11801 -
Price Drop. $360 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,835+2 BEDS$3,990+Base Rent$2,835 - $6,291Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,835 - $6,291
Eagle Rock Apartments at Woodbury
92 Fairhaven Blvd, Woodbury, NY 11797 -
1 BED$2,570+2 BEDS$3,500+
Spruce Pond Country Club Apartments
20 Spruce Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
STUDIO$2,381+1 BED$2,873+2 BEDS$3,114+
Heatherwood House at Port Jefferson
39 Piedmont Dr, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
1 BED$2,385+2 BEDS$2,961+
Lakeside Village
9 Pond View Dr, East Patchogue, NY 11772 -
-
-
2 Months Free
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,800
Blackrock Homes Apartments
45 Monroe St, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
1 BED$3,410+2 BEDS$3,815+3 BEDS$4,580+
Avalon Huntington Station
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Good Value1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,905+
Zen Long Island at Copiague Apartment Homes
800 Cassata Dr, Copiague, NY 11726 -
Price Drop. $475 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,855+Base Rent$2,495 - $3,784Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $3,784
Eagle Rock Apartments at Huntington Station
156 E Pulaski Rd, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,180+Base Rent$2,180 - $2,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,180 - $2,850
Bunt Commons II: 55+ Senior Living Community
107 Wartburg Ave, Copiague, NY 11726 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,900+
Mayfair Gardens
51 Mayfair Gdns, Commack, NY 11725 -
1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$4,000+
1100 New York Avenue
1100 New York Avenue, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
-
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $386 Off
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,600+
Hawthorne Living
211 Hawthorne Ave, Central Islip, NY 11722 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$3,030+
Oakwood Manor Senior Community
700 Justine Ct, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
STUDIO$2,368+1 BED$2,305+Heatherwood House at Oakdale
168 Oakdale-Bohemia Rd, Bohemia, NY 11716 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,658Base Rent$3,650 - $3,887Required Monthly Fees$8Total Monthly Price$3,658 - $3,895The Anchorage
333 Unquowa Rd, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
Good Value1 BED$3,175+2 BEDS$3,585+
Greybarn Patchogue
293-305 E Main St, East Patchogue, NY 11772 -
-
1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,500+
Walden Pond at East Moriches 55+ Community
1 Clubhouse Way, East Moriches, NY 11940 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,740Base Rent$3,695Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$3,740
Fairfield Station Lofts
78 Unquowa Pl, Fairfield, CT 06824 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,603+Base Rent$1,331 - $1,603Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,603- 12 Month Lease
Renaissance Plaza
210 Washington Ave, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,850+
Fieldstone at Commack East
1100 Jericho Tpke, Commack, NY 11725 -
2 BEDS$3,239
Zen Long Island at West Babylon 55+ Community
135 Platt Ave, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
1 BED$2,203
Zen Long Island at Amityville 55+ Community
110 Cedar Rd, Amityville, NY 11701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,082+2 BEDS$3,464+Base Rent$2,976 - $3,648Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,082 - $3,754
The Reserve at the Boulevard
1 Reserve Dr, Yaphank, NY 11980 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,910+2 BEDS$4,671+Base Rent$3,804 - $5,500Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,910 - $5,606
The Shipyard at Port Jeff Harbor
201 W Broadway, Port Jefferson, NY 11777 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,899+2 BEDS$3,163+Base Rent$2,843 - $9,550Required Monthly Fees$56 - $58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,899 - $9,608
Vistas of Port Jefferson
588 N Bicycle Path, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,927+2 BEDS$3,450+3 BEDS$4,413+Base Rent$2,821 - $4,412Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,927 - $4,518
The Brio at The Boulevard
410 Princeton Rd, Yaphank, NY 11980