- Equestrian Estates at Aquebogue Apartments
- Central Suffolk Apartments
- Rolling Woods at Roanoke Apartments
- Fresh Pond Landing Apartments
- Quiogue Woods Apartments
- Downtown Riverhead Apartments
- Eastgate Country Estates Apartments
- Village Green at Baiting Hollow Apartments
- Bay View Pines Apartments
- Abe Farber Homestead at Manorville Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Staples Plaza in Riverhead, NY
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,845+
-
Price Drop. $431 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,969+2 BEDS$3,192+3 BEDS$5,042+Base Rent$2,885 - $5,048Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,969 - $5,132
New Village at Patchogue
1 Village Grn, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
|1 BED$2,949+2 BEDS$3,059+3 BEDS$3,689+
Rosemont Brookhaven
1220 Orchid Cir, Bellport Village, NY 11713 -
-
Discounts|1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,985+
Fairfield Courtyard at Bayport
100 Terrace, Bayport, NY 11705 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,452+1 BED$2,912+2 BEDS$3,930+3 BEDS$4,522+Base Rent$2,320 - $5,009Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,452 - $5,141
The Core
3 Hawkins Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,144+2 BEDS$3,714+Base Rent$3,037 - $4,877Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,144 - $4,304
Alston at Station Yards
1000 Mill Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
|
-
Discounts|1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,840+
Fairfield Village At Coram
1 Brookwood Dr, Coram, NY 11727 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$2,815+
Fairfield Village At Middle Island
248 Lake Pointe Cir, Middle Island, NY 11953 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,155+
Fairfield Broadway Knolls At Holbrook
2200 Dolphin Ln, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
|
-
|2 BEDS$2,495
Pinewood Estates A Vibrant 55 + Community
203 Pinewoods Cres, Middle Island, NY 11953 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,245+
Fairfield Courtyard at Lake Grove
9 Williams Blvd, Lake Grove, NY 11755 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,320+
Fairfield Townhouses At Holbrook
1000 Saddle Rock Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
|1 BED$2,579+2 BEDS$3,181+3 BEDS$3,836+
Stonegate
100 Stonegate Way, Middle Island, NY 11953 -
1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,285+
Fairfield Townhouses at Holtsville
2 Victorian Ct, Holtsville, NY 11742 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,115+
Fairfield Charles Pond at Coram
One Charles Pond Dr, Coram, NY 11727 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$3,006+2 BEDS$3,515+3 BEDS$4,975+
Heritage Spy Ring Golf Club
303 Arrowhead Ln, South Setauket, NY 11720 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,200+1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$4,050+Base Rent$2,150 - $4,200Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $4,100- 12 Month Lease
Mariners Landing
56 Maple St, Branford, CT 06405 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,004+2 BEDS$3,548+Base Rent$2,913 - $3,682Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,004 - $3,773
The Point at Pine Ridge
1 Avalon Pines Dr, Coram, NY 11727 -
1 BED$2,546+2 BEDS$3,500+
Spruce Pond Country Club Apartments
20 Spruce Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
STUDIO$2,326+1 BED$2,837+2 BEDS$3,100+
Heatherwood House at Port Jefferson
39 Piedmont Dr, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
1 BED$2,435+2 BEDS$3,005+
Lakeside Village
9 Pond View Dr, East Patchogue, NY 11772 -
-
2 BEDS$3,775+3 BEDS$3,893+
Heritage Pine Hills Country Club
201 Jerusalem Hollow Rd, Manorville, NY 11949 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,323+1 BED$2,182+2 BEDS$3,166+
Hillcrest Village
865 Broadway Ave, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$3,175+2 BEDS$3,585+Greybarn Patchogue
293-305 E Main St, East Patchogue, NY 11772 -
1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,500+Walden Pond at East Moriches 55+ Community
1 Clubhouse Way, East Moriches, NY 11940 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,989+2 BEDS$3,520+3 BEDS$4,398+Base Rent$2,883 - $4,567Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,989 - $4,673
The Brio at The Boulevard
410 Princeton Rd, Yaphank, NY 11980 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,780Base Rent$3,780 - $6,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,780 - $4,074
The Arboretum
20 Maple Ln, Farmingville, NY 11738 -
STUDIO$2,748+1 BED$2,710+
Town and Country Luxury Apartments
16 Lamplight Cir, Hampton Bays, NY 11946 -
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,460+2 BEDS$2,920+
Fairfield Falls at Port Jefferson
100 Dark Hollow Rd, Port Jefferson, NY 11777 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,082+2 BEDS$3,538+Base Rent$2,976 - $3,683Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,082 - $3,789
The Reserve at the Boulevard
1 Reserve Dr, Yaphank, NY 11980 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,460+2 BEDS$4,680+Base Rent$3,354 - $5,509Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,460 - $5,615
The Shipyard at Port Jeff Harbor
201 W Broadway, Port Jefferson, NY 11777 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,889+2 BEDS$3,163+Base Rent$2,833 - $9,550Required Monthly Fees$56 - $58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,889 - $9,608
Vistas of Port Jefferson
588 N Bicycle Path, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776
Staples Plaza in Riverhead, NY
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 2,739 apartments near Staples Plaza Mall in Riverhead, NY that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Staples Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Riverhead, NY!
Education