Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 90-30 Metropolitan Ave in Rego Park, NY - Page 4

33,325 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,597+
    1 BED
    $2,433+
    2 BEDS
    $3,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,144 - $4,089
    Required Monthly Fees$289 - $299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,433 - $4,388

    The Brownstones at Englewood South

    73 Brownstone Way, Englewood, NJ 07631
    (551) 210-2741
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $3,115+
    1 BED
    $3,625+
    2 BEDS
    $5,630+
    3 BEDS
    $6,745+

    485 Marin

    485 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (973) 528-7171
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,985+
    1 BED
    $2,575+
    2 BEDS
    $3,174+
    3 BEDS
    $4,118+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,723 - $4,636
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,985 - $4,193

    Sawyer Place

    50 Nepperhan St, Yonkers, NY 10701
    (914) 768-2700
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,508+
    1 BED
    $2,817+
    2 BEDS
    $3,152+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,433 - $5,245
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,508 - $4,574

    One Theater Square

    2 Center St, Newark, NJ 07102
    (862) 292-4679
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $2,352+
    1 BED
    $2,688+
    2 BEDS
    $3,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,329 - $3,789
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,352 - $3,812

    The Harper At Harmon Meadow

    100 Park Plaza Dr, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    (551) 302-3652
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,882+
    1 BED
    $3,785+
    2 BEDS
    $4,743+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,876 - $9,781
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,882 - $5,500

    7 Seventy House

    770 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030
    (551) 272-5565
  7. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,755+
    1 BED
    $2,565+

    Bay One

    957-965 Broadway, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    (929) 552-9574
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,724+
    1 BED
    $2,704+
    2 BEDS
    $3,633+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,455 - $5,300
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,704 - $4,935

    Continuum

    57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606
    (914) 745-6310
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,424+
    1 BED
    $2,607+
    2 BEDS
    $3,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,341 - $5,028
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,424 - $4,124

    The Walcott Hackensack

    435 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601
    (551) 266-5310
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,107+
    1 BED
    $2,316+
    2 BEDS
    $2,908+

    The Mint

    81 Monroe St, Rahway, NJ 07065
    (848) 235-9382
  11. |
    STUDIO
    $2,190+
    1 BED
    $2,655+
    2 BEDS
    $3,695+
    3 BEDS
    $4,575+

    Bay 151

    151 Centre St, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    (908) 987-3151
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,331+
    1 BED
    $3,129+
    2 BEDS
    $3,919+
    3 BEDS
    $6,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,206 - $7,999
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,331 - $6,545

    Stella

    10 Lecount Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 768-2809
  13. 2 BEDS
    $3,663
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,605 - $3,625
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,663 - $3,683

    Onyx

    1000 Brix Pl, Uniondale, NY 11553
    (934) 200-4617
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,729+
    2 BEDS
    $6,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,506 - $7,395
    Required Monthly Fees$223
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,729 - $7,618

    The Declan

    5 Port Imperial Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086
    (201) 627-9904
  15. 1 BED
    $2,815+
    2 BEDS
    $2,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,734 - $4,423
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,815 - $3,753

    The Grand

    508 51st St, West New York, NJ 07093
    (551) 213-9242
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,942+
    2 BEDS
    $5,033+
    3 BEDS
    $5,115+

    Atlas

    270 Johnston Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304
    (551) 296-7961
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,266+
    1 BED
    $2,634+
    2 BEDS
    $3,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,001 - $4,555
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675

    The Leaf

    12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 627-7077
  18. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,800+
    1 BED
    $3,500+
    3 BEDS
    $6,840+

    The Devan

    3 New York Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307
    (205) 740-6351
  19. Price Drop. $507 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,851+
    1 BED
    $2,981+
    2 BEDS
    $4,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,760 - $4,639
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,851 - $4,730

    Cornerstone Westbury

    461 Railroad Ave, Westbury, NY 11590
    (516) 518-6281
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,084+
    1 BED
    $2,331+
    2 BEDS
    $3,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,009 - $6,073
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,084 - $4,063

    25 Maple

    25 Maple Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-7829
  21. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,170+
    1 BED
    $2,845+
    2 BEDS
    $4,500+

    Encore

    325 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-2474
  22. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,764+
    1 BED
    $2,586+
    2 BEDS
    $4,140+
    3 BEDS
    $5,459+

    The Mitchell

    131 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 594-8015
  23. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,070+
    1 BED
    $2,595+
    2 BEDS
    $3,795+

    Rivet 26

    26 University Place Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07305
    (973) 604-3287
  24. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,795+
    1 BED
    $3,305+
    2 BEDS
    $4,294+

    The Abendroth

    169 N Main St, Port Chester, NY 10573
    (475) 252-9695
  25. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,648+
    1 BED
    $4,393+
    2 BEDS
    $6,959+

    View 34

    401 E 34th St, New York, NY 10016
    (551) 465-7030
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters