Apartments for Rent near Jefferson Shopping Plaza in Port Jefferson Station, NY - Page 4
-
1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,850+ -
1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,500+Walden Pond at East Moriches 55+ Community
1 Clubhouse Way, East Moriches, NY 11940 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,143+1 BED$2,368+Base Rent$2,070 - $2,589Required Monthly Fees$73Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,143 - $2,558- 12 Month Lease
Metro Star - Metro 121
121 W Main St, Milford, CT 06460 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,835+3 BEDS$4,802+Base Rent$3,835 - $7,519Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,835 - $7,519
The Arboretum
20 Maple Ln, Farmingville, NY 11738 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,283+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$4,495+
Shirt Factory Lofts and The Platform
1 Chestnut St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$3,930+Base Rent$2,344 - $4,505Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,510 - $4,171
The Beacon
10 Willard Rd, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,719+1 BED$3,214+2 BEDS$4,384+Base Rent$2,604 - $10,229Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,719 - $6,714
Shoregate
143 4th Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,225+2 BEDS$3,753+3 BEDS$4,120+
Avalon Commons
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,420+2 BEDS$3,475+
Heatherwood House at Patchogue
99 Waverly Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
-
Price Drop. $247 OffSTUDIO$1,973+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,970+
Villas at Pine Hills
1 Country Club Dr, Manorville, NY 11949 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,457+2 BEDS$2,750+
Greenview Commons 55+
165 Meredith Ln, Oakdale, NY 11769 -
2 BEDS$3,339
Zen Long Island at West Babylon 55+ Community
135 Platt Ave, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
STUDIO$2,105+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$3,142+
Colony Park
500 Peconic St, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
1 BED$2,203
Zen Long Island at Amityville 55+ Community
110 Cedar Rd, Amityville, NY 11701 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,780+Base Rent$2,180 - $3,876Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,180 - $2,930
Lofts at 335
335 Ferry Blvd, Stratford, CT 06615 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,889+2 BEDS$3,152+Base Rent$2,833 - $9,550Required Monthly Fees$56 - $58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,889 - $9,608
Vistas of Port Jefferson
588 N Bicycle Path, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,460+2 BEDS$4,680+Base Rent$3,354 - $5,509Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,460 - $5,615
The Shipyard at Port Jeff Harbor
201 W Broadway, Port Jefferson, NY 11777 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,082+2 BEDS$3,554+Base Rent$2,976 - $3,683Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,082 - $3,789
The Reserve at the Boulevard
1 Reserve Dr, Yaphank, NY 11980 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,989+2 BEDS$3,520+3 BEDS$4,398+Base Rent$2,883 - $4,567Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,989 - $4,673
The Brio at The Boulevard
410 Princeton Rd, Yaphank, NY 11980 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,395
Fairfield Manor At Farmingdale Village
689 Conklin St, Farmingdale, NY 11735 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,993Base Rent$2,950 - $3,250Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,993 - $3,293- 12 Month Lease
Spinnaker Falls
41-47 Prospect St, Milford, CT 06460 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,933Base Rent$2,895 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,933 - $3,033- 12 Month Lease
Spinnaker Crest
79 Noble Ave, Milford, CT 06460 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,067+1 BED$2,543+2 BEDS$3,473+
Iron Works Sono
1 N Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Price Drop. $532 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,995+Base Rent$1,675 - $1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,675 - $1,995- 12 Month Lease
Cypress Apartments
585 Ellsworth St, Bridgeport, CT 06605 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,765 - $2,045Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,045- 12 Month Lease
Coleman Apartments
33 Coleman St, Bridgeport, CT 06604 -
Rent Special
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,835+1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,295+
Oakview Apartments
1 Homestead Dr, Coram, NY 11727 -
-
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,885+
Fairfield Thunderbird Gardens
110-130 Magaw Pl, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,965+
Fairfield Suburbia Gardens
381-401 Great East Neck Rd, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$3,500+
Fully Renovated Modern Apartments
490 Sherwood Pl, Stratford, CT 06615 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free