Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Country Pointe in Plainview, NY - Page 6
-
Discounts1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,795+ -
Rent Special1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,925+Fairfield Gables At Cedarhurst Village
97 Cedarhurst Ave, Cedarhurst, NY 11516 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,850+
Fairfield At East Patchogue
301-319 Robinson Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,905+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,850+
Fairfield Creekside At Patchogue Village
234 River Ave, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
STUDIO$3,240+1 BED$3,525+2 BEDS$4,495+3 BEDS$6,735+
Avalon Rockville Centre
80 N Centre Ave, Rockville Centre, NY 11570 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,840+
Fairfield Centereach Gardens
50 Horseblock Rd, Centereach, NY 11720 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,675+
Fairfield Station At Deer Park
801 Long Island Ave, Deer Park, NY 11729 -
Good Value1 BED$2,125+3 BEDS$2,640+
Fairfield Westlake At Patchogue
311 W Main St, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,115+1 BED$2,265+
Fairfield At Smithtown
35-39 Elliott Pl, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$3,065+
Fairfield At Lake Grove
184 Hallock Rd, Lake Grove, NY 11755 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,180+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,300+
Fairfield Court
2 Claire Ct, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
1 BED$2,203
Zen Long Island at Amityville 55+ Community
110 Cedar Rd, Amityville, NY 11701 -
2 BEDS$2,730
Zen Long Island at Oyster Bay 55+ Community
1-56 Noelle Ct, Amityville, NY 11701 -
Discounts1 BED$2,535+2 BEDS$2,975+
Fairfield Knolls At Sayville
400 Adams Way, Sayville, NY 11782 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,655+
Fairfield Courtyard At Coram
45 Country Club Dr, Coram, NY 11727 -
Good Value
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,230+1 BED$2,665+2 BEDS$3,180+
Fairfield West At Hauppauge
560 New Hwy, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Good Value2 BEDS$3,590
Fairfield Tudor At Rockville Centre
565 Merrick Rd, Rockville Centre, NY 11570 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,728+2 BEDS$4,423+Base Rent$3,622 - $5,252Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,728 - $5,358
The Shipyard at Port Jeff Harbor
201 W Broadway, Port Jefferson, NY 11777 -
STUDIO$2,600+1 BED$3,375+2 BEDS$3,400+
North District Lofts
57 Park Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$2,945+
Fairfield Tudor At Bay Shore
72-78 S Clinton Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,460+1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$3,546+Base Rent$2,322 - $6,284Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,460 - $4,271
Atlantic Station
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good Value1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,730+
Fairfield Fieldstone At Farmingdale
168 Fulton St, Farmingdale, NY 11735 -
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,035+3 BEDS$3,385+
Fairfield Lafayette Place At Woodmere
9 Lafayette Pl, Woodmere, NY 11598 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,545+
Fairfield Tudor At Hewlett
25 Trinity Pl, Hewlett, NY 11557 -
-
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,345
Fairfield Townhouses At West Babylon
109 Evergreen St, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,839+2 BEDS$3,113+Base Rent$2,833 - $9,550Required Monthly Fees$6 - $8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,839 - $9,558
Vistas of Port Jefferson
588 N Bicycle Path, Port Jefferson Station, NY 11776 -
2 BEDS$7,900+3 BEDS$9,650+
Colonial Court
8 Boulevard, Village of Pelham, NY 10803 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,756+1 BED$3,043+2 BEDS$4,112+Base Rent$2,618 - $9,107Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,756 - $5,331
Atlantic Station West
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,762Base Rent$3,762 - $6,105Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,762 - $4,128
The Arboretum
20 Maple Ln, Farmingville, NY 11738 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$2,283+1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$4,495+3 BEDS$4,752+
Shirt Factory Lofts and The Platform
1 Chestnut St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,505+1 BED$2,835+2 BEDS$4,035+3 BEDS$4,615+
Avalon Amityville
366 Broadway, Amityville, NY 11701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,810+1 BED$3,326+2 BEDS$5,755+3 BEDS$7,596+Base Rent$2,804 - $11,385Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,810 - $11,391
25 North Lex
25 N Lexington Ave, White Plains, NY 10601