Apartments for Rent near Bethpage Shopping Center in Oyster Bay, NY - Page 4
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,137+1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$3,639+Base Rent$2,031 - $4,208Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,137 - $4,314
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,258Base Rent$5,175Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,258
The Langdon
1 Langdon Pl, Lynbrook, NY 11563 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,713+2 BEDS$3,421+Base Rent$2,605 - $6,273Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,713 - $3,975- 12 Month Lease
Stamford Corners
1455 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,365+2 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$2,200 - $2,870Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,870
Bunt Commons II: 55+ Senior Living Community
107 Wartburg Ave, Copiague, NY 11726 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$3,015+Base Rent$2,405 - $3,485Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,405 - $3,485
Eagle Rock Apartments at Hicksville & Jericho
290 N Broadway, Hicksville, NY 11801 -
Price Drop. $888 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,710+Base Rent$2,235 - $2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,235 - $2,950
Eagle Rock Apartments at Nesconset
835 Nesconset Hwy, Nesconset, NY 11767 -
Price Drop. $360 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,990+Base Rent$2,765 - $4,645Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,765 - $4,645
Eagle Rock Apartments at Woodbury
92 Fairhaven Blvd, Woodbury, NY 11797 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,685Base Rent$2,685 - $3,055Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,685 - $3,055
Eagle Rock Apartments at Huntington Station
156 E Pulaski Rd, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$3,750+2 BEDS$6,700+3 BEDS$14,000+
Heights Crossing
340-440 Heights Rd, Darien, CT 06820 -
STUDIO$3,640+1 BED$4,886+2 BEDS$5,972+
2-21 Malt Drive
2-20 Malt Dr, Long Island City, NY 11101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$2,700+Base Rent$2,490 - $2,925Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,490 - $2,925
Eagle Rock Apartments at Carle Place
401 E Jericho Tpke, Carle Place, NY 11514 -
1 BED$2,546+2 BEDS$3,500+
Spruce Pond Country Club Apartments
20 Spruce Dr, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
1 BED$3,000+2 BEDS$4,000+
1100 New York Avenue
1100 New York Avenue, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,900+
Mayfair Gardens
51 Mayfair Gdns, Commack, NY 11725 -
STUDIO$2,595+1 BED$3,170+2 BEDS$4,488+
Alexan Harrison
3 Westchester Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,523+1 BED$2,828+2 BEDS$4,003+
The Illustrator
600 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
-
-
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$3,399+
Sutton Landing at Uniondale 55+
2000 Sutton Ct, Uniondale, NY 11553 -
Price Drop. $419 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,252+Base Rent$2,571 - $5,339Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,695 - $3,670
111 Harbor Point
111 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,430+2 BEDS$2,935+
Mid Island Apartments
35 Penataquit Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$7,500+2 BEDS$11,900+
The Loren at King Street
1188 King St, Greenwich, CT 06831 -
-
Price Drop. $386 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,550+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,360+
Ruby Square
16620 90th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$3,700+Base Rent$3,050 - $4,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,050 - $3,700
Urbn Edge
3510 Union St, Flushing, NY 11354 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,100+1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$3,985+
Arc House
64 Centre Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,600+
Hawthorne Living
211 Hawthorne Ave, Central Islip, NY 11722 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,605+2 BEDS$3,090+3 BEDS$3,950+
Crestwood Lake Apartments
90 Beaumont Cir, Yonkers, NY 10710 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,435+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$4,655+
One Lyon Place
1 Lyon Pl, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Good Value
-
-
STUDIO$4,226+1 BED$4,840+3 BEDS$9,428+Normandie Court
1849 2nd Ave, New York, NY 10128