Apartments for Rent near Oneida Shopping Center in Oneida, NY - Page 3
-
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,700+ -
1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,350+Oxford Towne Apartments
14 Darby Ct, New Hartford, NY 13413 -
Good Value
-
-
-
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,600+
Hillcrest Manor Apartments
251 Hillcrest Manor Ct, Utica, NY 13501 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$900Base Rent$900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$900
1712 Main St Unit Number 6
1712 Main St, Sylvan Beach, NY 13157 -
STUDIO, 1 BATH$2,009
6630 Old Collamer Rd
6630 Old Collamer Rd, East Syracuse, NY 13057 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$1,850Base Rent$1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,850
119 E Genesee St
119 E Genesee St, Fayetteville, NY 13066 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,650Paul Apartment Homes
1114 E Genesee St, Syracuse, NY 13210 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,000Lifestyle Apartments at Syracuse
941-947 James St, Syracuse, NY 13203 -
1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,145+
1009 Madison St
1009 Madison St, Syracuse, NY 13210 -
-
2 BEDS$2,045
The Lofts at Cazenovia Market
2390 US Route 20, Cazenovia, NY 13035 -
1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$2,495+
The Sanctuary
4600 Enders Rd, Manlius, NY 13104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$995+1 BED$995+Base Rent$995 - $1,695Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$995 - $1,695
Griffiss Park Suites
80 Geiger Rd, Rome, NY 13441 -
2 BEDS$2,200
Walnut Creek Townhomes
201 Walnut St, Fayetteville, NY 13066 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,870+2 BEDS$2,055+
New Hartford Square Senior Apartments
4770 Middle Settlement Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492 -
2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,450+
Fennaway Green Apartments
1-36 Fenner St, Cazenovia, NY 13035 -
1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,345+
Arbor Heights Apartments
211-213 Beattie St, Syracuse, NY 13224 -
STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,145+
1003 E Fayette St
1003 E Fayette St, Syracuse, NY 13210 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,195+
Hawley Green
307-315 Hawley Ave, Syracuse, NY 13203 -
STUDIO$795+1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,195+
James Crest Manor
1072 James St, Syracuse, NY 13203 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,200
North George Street Apartments
802-804 N George St, Rome, NY 13440 -
3 BEDS$1,400
406 Rutger St
406 Rutger St, Utica, NY 13501 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$950+4 BEDS$1,050+
Copper Beech Commons
300 University Ave, Syracuse, NY 13210 -
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,070+
Courtyard at James
708 James St, Syracuse, NY 13203 -
1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,293+
Madison Towers
60 Presidential Plz, Syracuse, NY 13202 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+
Crystal Tree Apartments
5490 Duguid Rd, Fayetteville, NY 13066 -
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,036Base Rent$4,036Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,036
160 Stafford Ave Unit SI ID1363373P
160 Stafford Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,042Base Rent$4,042Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,042
160 Stafford Ave Unit SI ID1363374P
160 Stafford Ave, Syracuse, NY 13206 -
-
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$1,675
126 Woodruff Ave Unit 2nd floor
126 Woodruff Ave, Syracuse, NY 13203 -