- Lakeview Terrace Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Oakdale Shopping Center in Oakdale, NY
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,215+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,205+
Willow Lake Apartments
44 Route 25A, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Rent Special|
-
-
Price Drop. $431 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,984+2 BEDS$3,559+3 BEDS$5,042+Base Rent$2,900 - $5,048Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,984 - $5,132
New Village at Patchogue
1 Village Grn, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
|1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,059+3 BEDS$3,739+
Rosemont Brookhaven
1220 Orchid Cir, Bellport Village, NY 11713 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,600+
Renaissance Bay
200 La Bonne Vie Dr, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,315+1 BED$2,701+2 BEDS$3,125+3 BEDS$3,950+
Renaissance Hills
1710 Devonshire Rd, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -
Good Value1 BED$2,825+2 BEDS$3,350+3 BEDS$4,450+
Fairfield The Wel At Lindenhurst
75 E Hoffman Ave, Lindenhurst, NY 11757 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,985+
Fairfield Courtyard at Bayport
100 Terrace, Bayport, NY 11705 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,150+
Fairfield Townhomes at Islip
75 Circle Dr, Central Islip, NY 11722 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,602+1 BED$2,997+2 BEDS$3,687+3 BEDS$4,522+Base Rent$2,427 - $5,009Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,602 - $5,141
The Core
3 Hawkins Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
Price Drop. $720 Off|STUDIO$2,026+1 BED$2,334+2 BEDS$2,712+3 BEDS$5,040+
The Belmont at Eastview
300 Carleton Ave, Central Islip, NY 11722 -
|
-
|
-
STUDIO$2,725+1 BED$3,350+2 BEDS$3,850+
Greenview Estate House
4180 Sunrise Hwy, Oakdale, NY 11769 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,840+
Fairfield Village At Coram
1 Brookwood Dr, Coram, NY 11727 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,155+
Fairfield Broadway Knolls At Holbrook
2200 Dolphin Ln, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$2,815+
Fairfield Village At Middle Island
248 Lake Pointe Cir, Middle Island, NY 11953 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,531+1 BED$3,199+2 BEDS$3,884+Base Rent$2,424 - $4,829Required Monthly Fees$107Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,531 - $4,513
Alston at Station Yards
1000 Mill Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,663Base Rent$3,605 - $3,625Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,663 - $3,683
Onyx
1000 Brix Pl, Uniondale, NY 11553 -
|
-
Price Drop. $507 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,851+1 BED$2,981+2 BEDS$4,004+Base Rent$2,760 - $4,639Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,851 - $4,730
Cornerstone Westbury
461 Railroad Ave, Westbury, NY 11590 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,610+2 BEDS$3,245+
Fairfield Courtyard at Lake Grove
9 Williams Blvd, Lake Grove, NY 11755 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,320+
Fairfield Townhouses At Holbrook
1000 Saddle Rock Rd, Holbrook, NY 11741 -
|1 BED$2,579+2 BEDS$3,181+3 BEDS$3,836+
Stonegate
100 Stonegate Way, Middle Island, NY 11953 -
|2 BEDS$2,470
Pinewood Estates A Vibrant 55 + Community
203 Pinewoods Cres, Middle Island, NY 11953 -
Discounts1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,285+
Fairfield Townhouses at Holtsville
2 Victorian Ct, Holtsville, NY 11742 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,115+
Fairfield Charles Pond at Coram
One Charles Pond Dr, Coram, NY 11727 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$3,006+2 BEDS$3,515+3 BEDS$4,975+
Heritage Spy Ring Golf Club
303 Arrowhead Ln, South Setauket, NY 11720 -
-
-
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,905+
Zen Long Island at Copiague Apartment Homes
800 Cassata Dr, Copiague, NY 11726 -
1 BED$3,750+2 BEDS$3,880+3 BEDS$4,510+
Avalon Huntington Station
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
1 BED$1,940
Zen Long Island at Wheatley Heights 55+ Community
50 Colonial Springs Rd, Wyandanch, NY 11798 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,782Base Rent$3,700Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,782
The Cornerstone at Hauppauge 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
135 Stonehenge Ln, Hauppauge, NY 11788 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$3,399+
Sutton Landing at Uniondale 55+
2000 Sutton Ct, Uniondale, NY 11553 -
2 BEDS$3,775+3 BEDS$3,893+
Heritage Pine Hills Country Club
201 Jerusalem Hollow Rd, Manorville, NY 11949 -
2 Months Free
Oakdale Shopping Center in Oakdale, NY
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 4,454 apartments near Oakdale Shopping Center Mall in Oakdale, NY that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Oakdale Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Oakdale, NY!
Education