Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 257 Washington Ave in New Rochelle, NY - Page 3

33,208 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,345+
    1 BED
    $2,799+
    2 BEDS
    $3,715+

    Allen

    247 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-7877
  2. 2 BEDS
    $2,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800 - $3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,950

    80 Romaine Ave

    80 Romaine Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306
    (201) 984-7133
  3. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,300+
    1 BED
    $4,100+
    3 BEDS
    $6,695+

    The Hendrix

    180 Morgan St, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (973) 604-0939
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $3,141+
    1 BED
    $3,019+
    2 BEDS
    $4,557+
    3 BEDS
    $6,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,939 - $12,246
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$3,019 - $12,326

    The Smyth

    100 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 264-6136
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,424+
    1 BED
    $2,607+
    2 BEDS
    $3,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,341 - $5,028
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,424 - $4,124

    The Walcott Hackensack

    435 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601
    (551) 266-5310
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,331+
    1 BED
    $3,129+
    2 BEDS
    $3,919+
    3 BEDS
    $6,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,206 - $7,999
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,331 - $6,545

    Stella

    10 Lecount Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 768-2809
  7. 2 BEDS
    $3,663
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,605 - $3,625
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,663 - $3,683

    Onyx

    1000 Brix Pl, Uniondale, NY 11553
    (934) 200-4617
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,729+
    2 BEDS
    $6,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,506 - $7,395
    Required Monthly Fees$223
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,729 - $7,618

    The Declan

    5 Port Imperial Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086
    (201) 627-9904
  9. 1 BED
    $2,776+
    2 BEDS
    $2,977+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,695 - $4,447
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,776 - $3,753

    The Grand

    508 51st St, West New York, NJ 07093
    (551) 213-9242
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,266+
    1 BED
    $2,630+
    2 BEDS
    $3,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,146 - $4,555
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675

    The Leaf

    12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 627-7077
  11. Price Drop. $507 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,851+
    1 BED
    $2,981+
    2 BEDS
    $4,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,760 - $4,639
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,851 - $4,730

    Cornerstone Westbury

    461 Railroad Ave, Westbury, NY 11590
    (516) 518-6281
  12. Price Drop. $803 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,084+
    1 BED
    $2,707+
    2 BEDS
    $3,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,009 - $6,073
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,084 - $4,063

    25 Maple

    25 Maple Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-7829
  13. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,683+
    1 BED
    $2,707+
    2 BEDS
    $4,018+
    3 BEDS
    $5,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,565 - $6,475
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,683 - $6,593

    Piper

    467 West Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850
    (475) 258-7483
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,458+
    1 BED
    $2,723+
    2 BEDS
    $3,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,332 - $5,181
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,458 - $4,964

    Two Clinton Park

    50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 650-2334
  15. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,060+
    1 BED
    $2,402+
    2 BEDS
    $3,010+
    3 BEDS
    $3,931+

    Shearwood Station

    1 Shearwood Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 506-5074
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,974+
    1 BED
    $2,383+
    2 BEDS
    $2,907+
    3 BEDS
    $3,494+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,968 - $3,703
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,709

    Liberty Bay Club

    190 W 54th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    (201) 351-7288
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.