Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Unilake Shopping Plaza in New Hyde Park, NY - Page 3

30,100 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $3,345+
    1 BED
    $4,725+
    2 BEDS
    $7,210+
    3 BEDS
    $12,825+

    Haus25

    25 Christopher Columbus Dr, Jersey City, NJ 07302
    (973) 566-5608
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,070+
    1 BED
    $2,595+
    2 BEDS
    $3,795+

    Rivet 26

    26 University Place Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07305
    (973) 604-3287
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,908+
    1 BED
    $2,726+
    2 BEDS
    $4,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,545 - $5,131
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,726 - $5,280

    Continuum

    57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606
    (914) 745-6310
  4. |
    STUDIO
    $3,225+
    1 BED
    $3,062+
    2 BEDS
    $4,684+
    3 BEDS
    $6,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,982 - $12,246
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$3,062 - $12,326

    The Smyth

    100 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 264-6136
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,712+
    1 BED
    $2,635+
    2 BEDS
    $4,250+
    3 BEDS
    $5,592+

    The Mitchell

    131 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 594-8015
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,424+
    1 BED
    $2,607+
    2 BEDS
    $3,530+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,341 - $5,036
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,424 - $4,131

    The Walcott Hackensack

    435 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601
    (551) 266-5310
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $2,220+
    1 BED
    $2,600+
    2 BEDS
    $3,640+
    3 BEDS
    $4,575+

    Bay 151

    151 Centre St, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    (908) 987-3151
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,446+
    1 BED
    $3,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,321 - $3,383
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,446 - $3,393

    Stella

    10 Lecount Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 768-2809
  9. 1 BED
    $3,311+
    2 BEDS
    $3,622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,253 - $3,614
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,311 - $3,672

    Onyx

    1000 Brix Pl, Uniondale, NY 11553
    (934) 200-4617
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,590+
    2 BEDS
    $6,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,367 - $7,395
    Required Monthly Fees$223
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,590 - $7,618

    The Declan

    5 Port Imperial Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086
    (201) 627-9904
  11. 1 BED
    $2,647+
    2 BEDS
    $3,380+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,566 - $4,447
    Required Monthly Fees$81
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,647 - $3,753

    The Grand

    508 51st St, West New York, NJ 07093
    (551) 213-9242
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,942+
    2 BEDS
    $5,033+
    3 BEDS
    $5,115+

    Atlas

    270 Johnston Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07304
    (551) 296-7961
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,266+
    1 BED
    $2,975+
    2 BEDS
    $3,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,146 - $4,555
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675

    The Leaf

    12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 627-7077
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,800+
    1 BED
    $3,500+
    3 BEDS
    $6,840+

    The Devan

    3 New York Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07307
    (205) 740-6351
  15. Price Drop. $507 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,851+
    1 BED
    $2,981+
    2 BEDS
    $4,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,760 - $4,603
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,851 - $4,694

    Cornerstone Westbury

    461 Railroad Ave, Westbury, NY 11590
    (516) 518-6281
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,171+
    1 BED
    $2,599+
    2 BEDS
    $3,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,096 - $5,656
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,171 - $4,063

    25 Maple

    25 Maple Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-7829
  17. Price Drop. $550 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,170+
    1 BED
    $2,845+
    2 BEDS
    $4,415+

    Encore

    325 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-2474
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,303+
    1 BED
    $2,832+
    2 BEDS
    $3,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,177 - $10,663
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,303 - $7,811

    Two Clinton Park

    50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 650-2334
  19. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,000+
    1 BED
    $2,402+
    2 BEDS
    $3,257+
    3 BEDS
    $3,831+

    Shearwood Station

    1 Shearwood Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 506-5074
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,974+
    1 BED
    $2,363+
    2 BEDS
    $2,893+
    3 BEDS
    $3,494+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,968 - $3,703
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,974 - $3,709

    Liberty Bay Club

    190 W 54th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    (201) 351-7288
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.