Apartments for Rent near New Hyde Park Shopping Center in New Hyde Park, NY - Page 12
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,458+1 BED$3,165+2 BEDS$3,606+Base Rent$2,320 - $6,586Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,458 - $4,475 -
Rent Special -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,266+1 BED$2,608+2 BEDS$3,653+Base Rent$2,151 - $7,334Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,266 - $5,430
One Clinton Park
55 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,771+1 BED$3,043+2 BEDS$4,112+Base Rent$2,633 - $9,107Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,771 - $5,331
Atlantic Station West
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
STUDIO$3,150+1 BED$3,011+2 BEDS$5,690+
RiverHouse 9 at Port Imperial
900 Avenue At Port Imperial, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,410+1 BED$2,960+2 BEDS$4,035+3 BEDS$4,625+
Avalon Amityville
366 Broadway, Amityville, NY 11701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,800+1 BED$3,571+2 BEDS$5,126+3 BEDS$7,691+Base Rent$2,699 - $11,385Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,800 - $11,486
25 North Lex
25 N Lexington Ave, White Plains, NY 10601 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,795+2 BEDS$4,350+
345 Baldwin Ave
345 Baldwin Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,660+1 BED$3,260+2 BEDS$4,565+
FIAT House
2100 N Central Rd, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,639+1 BED$3,530+2 BEDS$4,434+Base Rent$2,524 - $10,308Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,639 - $8,428
Shoregate
143 4th Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,003+1 BED$2,370+2 BEDS$3,325+
The Ballantine
80 Freeman St, Newark, NJ 07105 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,642+1 BED$3,382+2 BEDS$5,235+Base Rent$2,507 - $8,835Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,642 - $8,970
Hoboken Point
100 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
STUDIO$1,039+1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,652+
Whitney Young Manor
352-358 Nepperhan Ave, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,310+
Fairfield Estates At Farmingdale Village
675 Conklin St, Farmingdale, NY 11735 -
1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,850+
Scarsdale Fairway
300 S Central Ave, Hartsdale, NY 10530 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,217+2 BEDS$3,587+3 BEDS$6,218+Base Rent$3,149 - $6,150Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,217 - $6,218
Half Moon Harbour
7912 River Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,455+1 BED$3,890+2 BEDS$6,175+3 BEDS$7,937+
Avalon Riverview
4-75 48th Ave, Long Island City, NY 11109 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,459+2 BEDS$4,446+Base Rent$3,459 - $5,335Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,459 - $5,335
Observer Park
51 Garden St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Price Drop. $432 Off
-
STUDIO$3,106+1 BED$3,605+2 BEDS$5,401+3 BEDS$7,088+
Lenox
207 Van Vorst St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
1 Month Free1 BED$3,153+2 BEDS$3,940+3 BEDS$6,035+
Avalon Garden City
998 Stewart Ave, Garden City, NY 11530 -
Good Value1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,440+
Highlands at Westwood
7101 Cenrose Cir, Westwood, NJ 07675 -
Price Drop. $308 OffSTUDIO$1,883+1 BED$1,896+2 BEDS$2,693+3 BEDS$3,696+
Prospect Towers
101 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,710+2 BEDS$3,850+3 BEDS$5,785+
Avalon at Edgewater
100 River Mews Ln, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
2 BEDS$3,339
Zen Long Island at West Babylon 55+ Community
135 Platt Ave, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,230+
Cloverdale Park Apartments, LLC
414 N Midland Ave, Saddle Brook, NJ 07663 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,589Base Rent$2,471 - $3,255Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,589 - $2,727
The Key at Yale and Towne
110 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,456+1 BED$2,876+2 BEDS$3,696+Base Rent$2,350 - $4,755Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $4,351
Vela on the Park
1011 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,234+1 BED$2,756+2 BEDS$3,509+
Reveal Hackensack
414 Hackensack Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Rent Special
-
-
STUDIO$1,790+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,400+
Riverside Apartments
1 Parkway, Wallington, NJ 07057 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$3,145
Fairfield Waterside At Village Of East Rockaway
60 Front St, East Rockaway, NY 11518 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,250+
Palisades Manor Apartments – Modern Living in the Heart of Palisades Park
504-542 F Broad Ave, Palisades Park, NJ 07650 -
STUDIO$3,078+1 BED$3,437+2 BEDS$4,701+
The Capstone at Port Imperial
17 Avenue At Port Imperial, West New York, NJ 07093 -
1 BED$3,263+2 BEDS$4,610+
Heritage Oyster Bay
600 Pine Hollow Rd, East Norwich, NY 11732 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,760+3 BEDS$7,546+Base Rent$5,710 - $14,293Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,760 - $7,698
ARIUM at Greenwich Oaks
255 Weaver St, Greenwich, CT 06831 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,264+2 BEDS$5,700+3 BEDS$6,144+Base Rent$3,219 - $14,868Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,264 - $6,854
ARIUM at Greenwich Place
31 Putnam Grn, Greenwich, CT 06830