Apartments for Rent near Lakeville Shopping Center in New Hyde Park, NY - Page 12
-
-
-
-
1 BED$2,950+2 BEDS$3,850+
Fieldstone at Commack East
1100 Jericho Tpke, Commack, NY 11725 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,500
Shared/Private Rooms in Modern Co-Living Apt
587-599 Central Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11207 -
-
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,100+2 BEDS$4,600+3 BEDS$4,900+
The Arabella
448 E 189th St, Bronx, NY 10458 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$3,350+
The View At Edgewater Harbor
45 River Rd, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
Park Avenue Skyline
4530 Park Ave, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,600+5 BEDS$7,000+
2478 Arthur Ave
2478 Arthur Ave, Bronx, NY 10458 -
-
Price Drop. $557 OffSTUDIO$2,076+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,129+
The Washington
345 Avenue A, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,575+
Park Terrace Gardens
118 Terrace Ave, Hasbrouck Heights, NJ 07604 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,198+2 BEDS$4,904+3 BEDS$6,144+Base Rent$3,153 - $14,868Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,198 - $6,349
ARIUM at Greenwich Place
31 Putnam Grn, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
Price Drop. $295 Off
-
1 BED$2,070+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$3,365+
Elmwood Village Apartments and Townhomes
24 Mola Blvd, Elmwood Park, NJ 07407 -
-
1 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The Village at Bronxville
125 Parkway Rd, Bronxville, NY 10708 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,795+
New Milford Estates
264 Faller Dr, New Milford, NJ 07646 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,410+2 BEDS$2,885+
Fairfield Thunderbird Gardens
110-130 Magaw Pl, West Babylon, NY 11704 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,170+Base Rent$2,480 - $3,480Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,480 - $3,480
Eagle Rock Apartments at Mineola
400 E Old Country Rd, Mineola, NY 11501 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$3,207+1 BED$4,362+2 BEDS$5,750+
The Brooklyner
111 Lawrence St, Brooklyn, NY 11201 -
-
STUDIO$3,240+1 BED$3,420+2 BEDS$4,495+3 BEDS$5,950+
Avalon Rockville Centre
80 N Centre Ave, Rockville Centre, NY 11570 -
1 BED$2,203
Zen Long Island at Amityville 55+ Community
110 Cedar Rd, Amityville, NY 11701 -
Price Drop. $720 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,715+1 BED$3,486+2 BEDS$5,346+3 BEDS$8,159+Base Rent$2,715 - $16,040Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,715 - $10,055
The Modern
100 Park Ave, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
1 BED$2,450
Hickory Manor: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Heat, Water & Gas Included, Fitness Center, Sauna, and Bar...
115 N Washington Ave, Bergenfield, NJ 07621 -
Price Drop. $423 OffSTUDIO$3,205+1 BED$3,400+2 BEDS$4,765+3 BEDS$7,060+
RiverHouse 11 at Port Imperial
1100 Avenue At Port Imperial, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
STUDIO$3,161+1 BED$3,574+2 BEDS$4,960+3 BEDS$6,215+
Quinn
197 Van Vorst St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,460+1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$3,546+Base Rent$2,322 - $6,284Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,460 - $4,271
Atlantic Station
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $420 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,219+1 BED$2,766+2 BEDS$3,568+Base Rent$2,055 - $7,254Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,219 - $5,331
One Clinton Park
55 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,756+1 BED$3,043+2 BEDS$4,112+Base Rent$2,618 - $9,107Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,756 - $7,530
Atlantic Station West
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
STUDIO$2,675+1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$3,215+
Woodside Central
6902 Queens Blvd, Woodside, NY 11377 -
STUDIO$3,150+1 BED$3,090+2 BEDS$5,550+
RiverHouse 9 at Port Imperial
900 Avenue At Port Imperial, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,455+1 BED$2,960+2 BEDS$4,035+3 BEDS$4,615+
Avalon Amityville
366 Broadway, Amityville, NY 11701 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,905+1 BED$3,421+2 BEDS$5,850+3 BEDS$7,591+Base Rent$2,804 - $8,927Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,905 - $9,028
25 North Lex
25 N Lexington Ave, White Plains, NY 10601