Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Nanuet in Nanuet, NY - Page 11
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,642+1 BED$3,382+2 BEDS$5,235+Base Rent$2,507 - $8,835Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,642 - $8,970 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,799+1 BED$2,350+Glen Ridge Manor
960 Bloomfield Ave, Glen Ridge, NJ 07028 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,210+2 BEDS$3,447+3 BEDS$6,218+Base Rent$3,142 - $6,150Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,210 - $6,218
Half Moon Harbour
7912 River Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,380+1 BED$3,805+2 BEDS$6,025+3 BEDS$7,927+
Avalon Riverview
4-75 48th Ave, Long Island City, NY 11109 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,459+2 BEDS$4,446+Base Rent$3,459 - $5,335Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,459 - $5,335
Observer Park
51 Garden St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,045+
Fairlawn Properties
16-64 Chandler Dr, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410 -
Good Value1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,440+
Highlands at Westwood
7101 Cenrose Cir, Westwood, NJ 07675 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,710+2 BEDS$3,905+3 BEDS$4,615+
Avalon at Edgewater
100 River Mews Ln, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
Good Value1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,495+
Mary Ann Apartments
500-510 Bloomfield Ave, Caldwell, NJ 07006 -
1 BED$1,955+2 BEDS$2,230+
Cloverdale Park Apartments, LLC
414 N Midland Ave, Saddle Brook, NJ 07663 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,665Base Rent$2,547 - $3,344Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,665 - $2,803
The Key at Yale and Towne
110 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,636+1 BED$3,081+2 BEDS$3,701+Base Rent$2,530 - $4,755Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,636 - $4,351
Vela on the Park
1011 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,203+1 BED$2,721+2 BEDS$3,458+3 BEDS$4,007+
Reveal Hackensack
414 Hackensack Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,650+
Parkside Apartments at Croton On Hudson
22 Baltic Pl, Croton on Hudson, NY 10520 -
STUDIO$2,993+1 BED$3,545+2 BEDS$4,814+
The Capstone at Port Imperial
17 Avenue At Port Imperial, West New York, NJ 07093 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$5,842+3 BEDS$7,546+Base Rent$5,792 - $16,067Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$5,842 - $8,473
ARIUM at Greenwich Oaks
255 Weaver St, Greenwich, CT 06831 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,198+2 BEDS$4,904+3 BEDS$6,144+Base Rent$3,153 - $14,868Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,198 - $6,349
ARIUM at Greenwich Place
31 Putnam Grn, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
Price Drop. $295 Off
-
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Towers at Passaic Park
215 Passaic Ave, Passaic, NJ 07055 -
Price Drop. $295 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$2,225+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,900+3 BEDS$3,300+
Overlook At Piermont
2106 Overlook Cir, Piermont, NY 10968 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,481+
Windsor Apartments
589 Moonachie Ave, Wood-Ridge, NJ 07075 -
1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,890+
Wayne Village Apartments
27 Lancaster Ct, Wayne, NJ 07470 -
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $308 OffSTUDIO$1,883+1 BED$1,912+2 BEDS$2,693+3 BEDS$3,696+
Prospect Towers
101 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
-
-
-
1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,670+
Meridia Transit Crossing
200-202 Schley St, Garfield, NJ 07026 -
-
2 BEDS$7,900+3 BEDS$9,650+
Colonial Court
8 Boulevard, Village of Pelham, NY 10803 -
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,600+
Wheeler Block Lofts- 23 North Broadway, Yonkers NY 10701
15 N Broadway, Yonkers, NY 10701 -