Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Pavilion II in Nanuet, NY - Page 3

21,813 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,372+
    1 BED
    $3,027+
    2 BEDS
    $4,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,202 - $4,299
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Total Monthly Price$2,372 - $4,469

    Summer House

    184 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 889-7617
  2. 1 BED
    $2,589+
    2 BEDS
    $3,389+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $4,195
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,589 - $3,584

    Parallel 41

    1340 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 268-1326
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,841+
    1 BED
    $2,185+
    2 BEDS
    $2,408+
    3 BEDS
    $2,923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,841 - $3,861
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,841 - $3,861

    Residences on Bedford

    1425-1435 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (475) 250-2564
  4. |
    1 BED
    $2,206+
    2 BEDS
    $3,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,206 - $5,054
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,206 - $5,054

    Arrive Stamford

    100 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (475) 897-5163
  5. Price Drop. $345 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,730+
    1 BED
    $3,035+
    2 BEDS
    $4,740+
    3 BEDS
    $6,670+

    Journal Squared

    615 Pavonia Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306
    (908) 409-0517
  6. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,696+
    1 BED
    $2,922+
    2 BEDS
    $3,785+
    3 BEDS
    $5,768+

    55 Riverwalk

    55 Riverwalk Pl, West New York, NJ 07093
    (973) 547-1362
  7. |
    2 BEDS
    $3,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    750 Summer Street

    750 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (914) 690-7048
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,929+
    1 BED
    $2,299+
    2 BEDS
    $2,969+
    3 BEDS
    $4,439+

    Volair Wesmont

    100 Rosie Sq, Wood-Ridge, NJ 07075
    (551) 345-5460
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,900+
    1 BED
    $2,100+
    2 BEDS
    $2,850+

    The Ivanhoe

    130 Overlook Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601
    (551) 305-3502
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,566+
    2 BEDS
    $4,671+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,495 - $4,600
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,566 - $4,671

    The Cliffs Lofts

    100 Paterson Plank Rd, Jersey City, NJ 07307
    (551) 377-5945
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,881+
    2 BEDS
    $3,676+
    3 BEDS
    $5,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,773 - $5,450
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,881 - $5,558
    - 1 Month Lease

    Element One

    111 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905
    (914) 690-7030
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,087+
    1 BED
    $3,572+
    2 BEDS
    $4,788+
    3 BEDS
    $7,878+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,939 - $7,730
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,087 - $7,878

    Estuary

    1600 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086
    (551) 345-5668
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,597+
    1 BED
    $2,433+
    2 BEDS
    $3,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,144 - $4,089
    Required Monthly Fees$289 - $299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,433 - $4,388

    The Brownstones at Englewood South

    73 Brownstone Way, Englewood, NJ 07631
    (551) 210-2741
  14. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,950+
    1 BED
    $3,470+
    2 BEDS
    $4,800+
    3 BEDS
    $5,620+

    Soho Lofts

    273 16th St, Jersey City, NJ 07310
    (973) 798-9687
  15. Price Drop. $800 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $3,250+

    Vivian

    75 Sterling Blvd, Englewood, NJ 07631
    (551) 266-4506
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,199+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $3,495+

    The Mews

    1305 Paterson Plank Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047
    (862) 212-0879
  17. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,231+
    1 BED
    $2,544+
    2 BEDS
    $3,173+
    3 BEDS
    $4,141+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,866 - $4,636
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,231 - $4,141

    Sawyer Place

    50 Nepperhan St, Yonkers, NY 10701
    (914) 768-2700
  18. |
    STUDIO
    $2,392+
    1 BED
    $2,502+
    2 BEDS
    $3,422+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,369 - $3,689
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,392 - $3,712

    The Harper At Harmon Meadow

    100 Park Plaza Dr, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    (551) 302-3652
  19. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,601+
    2 BEDS
    $3,068+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,601 - $3,304
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,601 - $3,304

    Metro Green Terrace

    695 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-8480
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.