Apartments for Rent near Kohl's Plaza in Nanuet, NY - Page 5
-
Rent Special|
-
|
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,475+Base Rent$2,700 - $3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800 - $3,475
Hudson Heights
3443 John F Kennedy Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07307 -
-
|STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,900+2 BEDS$4,450+
The Oyster
15 Somerset Ln, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
|
-
-
|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,995+
The Essex
102 Washington Ave, Belleville, NJ 07109 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,700+
Norden Lofts
121 Westmoreland Ave, White Plains, NY 10606 -
|
-
STUDIO$2,490+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,390+
The Green at Bloomfield
56 Broad St, Bloomfield, NJ 07003 -
1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,520+
The Bromley at 44 Main
44 Main St, Little Falls, NJ 07424 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$3,890+Base Rent$2,075 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$40 - $90Total Monthly Price$2,265 - $3,890
The One Atlantic
1 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,715+2 BEDS$6,995+Base Rent$3,565 - $7,195Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$3,715 - $7,345
Opus @ Harbor Point
900 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,450+
One Five on Washington
15 Washington Ave, Suffern, NY 10901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,600+2 BEDS$8,095+Base Rent$3,500 - $7,995Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$3,600 - $8,095
Anthem @ Harbor Point
2 Harbor Point Rd S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
-
STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,425+
REV by Vermella
630 Washington Ave, Belleville, NJ 07109 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,159+1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$3,476+
Clifton & Co
691 Clifton Ave, Clifton, NJ 07011 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,835+1 BED$3,810+2 BEDS$4,910+Base Rent$3,675 - $8,000Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,810 - $8,135
The Reserve at Estuary
1525 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,580+3 BEDS$3,995+
The PIERRE Apartments
185 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
STUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,900+
Claremont Holdings
188 Claremont Ave, Montclair, NJ 07042 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,508+2 BEDS$2,820+
Prospect Place
300-310 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$2,960+
The Horizons at Franklin Lakes Apartment Homes
121 Courter Rd, Franklin Lakes, NJ 07417 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,890+2 BEDS$4,171+Base Rent$2,737 - $4,920Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,890 - $4,171
Postmark Apartments
301 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,866+2 BEDS$3,763+Base Rent$2,840 - $5,099Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,866 - $5,125
Rutherford Station
201 Railroad Ave, East Rutherford, NJ 07073 -
Good Value1 BED$3,748+2 BEDS$5,306+3 BEDS$6,785+
Artisan Series
1100 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Price Drop. $815 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,857+2 BEDS$4,207+Base Rent$2,850 - $5,666Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,857 - $5,673
Twenty50
2050 Central Rd, Fort Lee, NJ 07024 -
-
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,385+1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,295+
Stamford Urby
1 Greyrock Pl, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good Value1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,440+
Saddle Brook Apartments
49 Finnigan Ave, Saddle Brook, NJ 07663 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Current On River
18 E Camden St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Price Drop. $323 Off1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$2,972+
Molly Brook on Belmont
920 Belmont Ave, North Haledon, NJ 07508 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,420+3 BEDS$4,345+Base Rent$2,350 - $5,350Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $5,495
101 Park Place at Harbor Point
101 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902