Apartments for Rent near Mount Kisco Commons in Mount Kisco, NY - Page 3
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,376+1 BED$2,636+2 BEDS$3,296+3 BEDS$4,716+Base Rent$2,235 - $4,575Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,376 - $4,716- 12 Month Lease
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,180+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,280+Base Rent$1,860 - $3,370Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $3,405- 12 Month Lease
Hoyt Bedford Apartments
98-140 Hoyt St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
Good Value|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,155+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$2,880+Base Rent$1,955 - $2,865Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$2,155 - $3,065- 18 Month Lease
Federal Road Apartments
857A Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$2,924+Base Rent$2,206 - $5,054Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $5,054
Arrive Stamford
100 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,350Base Rent$3,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,350- 12 Month Lease
750 Summer Street
750 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
1 BED$3,455+2 BEDS$4,315+
The Mark at Mamaroneck
746 Mamaroneck Ave, Mamaroneck, NY 10543 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,500+3 BEDS$4,944+Base Rent$3,345 - $4,789Required Monthly Fees$155Total Monthly Price$3,500 - $4,944
Glenview House
25 Glenbrook Rd, Stamford, CT 06906 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,315+1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$2,295 - $3,315Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$2,315 - $3,335- 24 Month Lease
One Glover
1 Glover Ave, Norwalk, CT 06850 -
1 BED$2,295
Legion Manor: In-Unit Washer & Dryer, Cold Water Included, Elevator, Fitness Center, and Cat & Do...
47 Legion Dr, Bergenfield, NJ 07621 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,909+2 BEDS$3,591+3 BEDS$5,408+Base Rent$2,801 - $5,450Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,909 - $5,558- 1 Month Lease
Element One
111 Morgan St, Stamford, CT 06905 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,261+3 BEDS$3,300+Base Rent$2,261 - $4,394Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,261 - $4,394
Merritt River Apartments
399 Main Ave, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
Price Drop. $720 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$5,675+2 BEDS$6,125+Base Rent$5,130 - $9,430Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$5,675 - $9,175- 12 Month Lease
100 East
100 E Putnam Ave, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,689+2 BEDS$3,329+3 BEDS$3,829+
Highlands Nanuet
100 Avalon Gardens Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,780+Base Rent$2,625 - $3,650Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$2,755 - $3,780
Bedford Hall
545-573 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
|
-
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,280+1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,155+Base Rent$2,050 - $3,425Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$2,280 - $3,605
The Lafayette Stamford
821 E Main St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,145Base Rent$2,045 - $2,345Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,145 - $2,445- 12 Month Lease
Emporium Plaza Apartments
731 Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,700+
Norden Lofts
121 Westmoreland Ave, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,490+2 BEDS$3,890+Base Rent$2,075 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$40 - $90Total Monthly Price$2,265 - $3,890
The One Atlantic
1 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,715+2 BEDS$7,215+Base Rent$3,565 - $7,195Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$3,715 - $7,345
Opus @ Harbor Point
900 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,400+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,450+
One Five on Washington
15 Washington Ave, Suffern, NY 10901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,600+2 BEDS$8,295+3 BEDS$7,095+Base Rent$3,500 - $8,195Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$3,600 - $8,295
Anthem @ Harbor Point
2 Harbor Point Rd S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,650+
Marin Village
468 Federal Rd, Brookfield, CT 06804 -
Price Drop. $353 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,031+2 BEDS$2,631+3 BEDS$3,233+Base Rent$1,941 - $3,947Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,031 - $3,338
Ridgeway Place
10 Clapboard Ridge Rd, Danbury, CT 06811 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,138+2 BEDS$4,171+Base Rent$2,985 - $4,920Required Monthly Fees$33 - $153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,138 - $4,171
Postmark Apartments
301 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Good ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,385+1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,295+
Stamford Urby
1 Greyrock Pl, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,668+2 BEDS$3,396+Base Rent$2,393 - $4,751Required Monthly Fees$275 - $335Total Monthly Price$2,668 - $4,182
The Sheffield SoNo
55 N Water St, Norwalk, CT 06854 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,065+1 BED$2,565+2 BEDS$2,965+Base Rent$2,000 - $3,800Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,065 - $3,865
Park Square West
101 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$3,420+3 BEDS$4,345+Base Rent$2,350 - $5,350Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $5,495
101 Park Place at Harbor Point
101 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,989+2 BEDS$2,709+3 BEDS$3,629+Base Rent$1,989 - $5,779Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,989 - $5,779
Arrive Danbury
50 Saw Mill Rd, Danbury, CT 06810 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,125+2 BEDS$4,875+Base Rent$2,875 - $5,875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,125 - $4,875- 12 Month Lease
Norwalk Green Living Properties
3 Park St, Norwalk, CT 06851 -
Good Value1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,399+
Westview Apartment Homes
27-55 Green Ave, Westwood, NJ 07675 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$4,900+
The Alary
33 Westchester Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,061+1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$2,545+3 BEDS$3,715+Base Rent$1,971 - $4,399Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,061 - $3,715
1 Kennedy Flats Apartments
1 Kennedy Ave, Danbury, CT 06810