Apartments for Rent near Pavilon III in Monsey, NY - Page 6
-
STUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,324+2 BEDS$3,100+
-
Price Drop. $390 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,210+1 BED$2,666+2 BEDS$4,079+Base Rent$2,110 - $4,144Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $4,079
360 Huguenot
360 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
1 BED$2,772+2 BEDS$3,475+
The Sheldon At Suffern Station
92 Blauvelt Way, Suffern, NY 10901 -
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,959+1 BED$4,827+2 BEDS$6,194+Base Rent$3,828 - $6,567Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,959 - $6,698
Harbor 1500
1500 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,727+2 BEDS$4,796+Base Rent$2,589 - $6,872Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,727 - $4,796
Carraway
105 Corporate Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,292+1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,564+
Six Points at Bloomfield Station
30 Farrand St, Bloomfield, NJ 07003 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$4,095+
Washington Promenade
546 Washington Ave, Dumont, NJ 07628 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,844+2 BEDS$3,447+Base Rent$2,844 - $6,129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,844 - $3,997
The Station
4901 Bergenline Ave, West New York, NJ 07093 -
STUDIO$2,578+1 BED$2,508+2 BEDS$3,264+
EVO Apartments
40 Bennett Rd, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,250+
The Grande Saddle Brook
500 Van Bussum Ave, Saddle Brook, NJ 07663 -
STUDIO$2,271+1 BED$2,635+2 BEDS$3,625+
Vermella East
60 Passaic Ave, Kearny, NJ 07032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,133+2 BEDS$5,289+Base Rent$4,043 - $5,628Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,133 - $5,503
Emerson
203 Legend Dr, Sleepy Hollow Village, NY 10591 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,875+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$3,315+3 BEDS$3,821+
Essex and Crane
377 Crane St, Orange, NJ 07050 -
Good Value1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$4,250+
1 Martine at City Square
1 Martine Ave, White Plains, NY 10606 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,374+1 BED$2,702+2 BEDS$3,135+
The Rail at North Bergen
4828 Tonnelle Ave, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,595+
SilverLake
165 Belmont Ave, Belleville, NJ 07109 -
Price Drop. $455 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,132+1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$3,619+Base Rent$2,026 - $4,208Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,132 - $4,314
Motif
10 Commerce Dr, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
STUDIO$2,670+1 BED$3,170+2 BEDS$4,638+
Alexan Harrison
3 Westchester Park Dr, West Harrison, NY 10604 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,090+1 BED$2,510+2 BEDS$3,050+3 BEDS$4,060+
Avalon Montville
85 Bloomfield Ave, Pine Brook, NJ 07058 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,523+1 BED$2,828+2 BEDS$4,003+
The Illustrator
600 North Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801 -
Rent Special
-
-
1 Month Free
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,183+2 BEDS$2,950+Base Rent$2,000 - $3,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $3,800
The New Durham
1435 51st St, North Bergen, NJ 07047 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,525+2 BEDS$4,440+3 BEDS$5,665+Base Rent$3,485 - $5,625Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$3,525 - $5,665
The Homestead at Underhill Farms
740 Underhill Ave, Yorktown Heights, NY 10598 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,171+2 BEDS$3,949+Base Rent$2,960 - $4,725Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,171 - $4,861
Sylvan Woods Westchester
275 Craft Ln, Buchanan, NY 10511 -
1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,475+
Partridge Run Apartments
130 New Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,336+2 BEDS$3,218+Base Rent$2,243 - $3,240Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,336 - $3,333
Mountain View Crossing
650 ROUTE 23, WAYNE, NJ 07470 -
Exceptional Value
-
STUDIO$2,790+1 BED$3,022+2 BEDS$4,630+
RiverParc
1300 Avenue at Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,973+2 BEDS$2,663+3 BEDS$3,801+
Crest Ridge Apartments
200 Mt Pleasant Ave, West Orange, NJ 07052 -
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,195+
Summit on Prospect
240 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,750+
Hutton Lafayette at West Orange
164 Randolph Pl, West Orange, NJ 07052 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,423+2 BEDS$3,277+
66 Main Street
66 Main St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,510+
Haledon Estates Apartments
90 Lupton Ln, Haledon, NJ 07508