Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Monsey Marketplace in Monsey, NY - Page 3

16,520 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,736+
    1 BED
    $2,921+
    2 BEDS
    $4,209+
    3 BEDS
    $6,488+

    55 Riverwalk

    55 Riverwalk Pl, West New York, NJ 07093
    (973) 547-1362
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,979+
    1 BED
    $2,249+
    2 BEDS
    $3,149+
    3 BEDS
    $3,909+

    Volair Wesmont

    100 Rosie Sq, Wood-Ridge, NJ 07075
    (551) 345-5460
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,867+
    1 BED
    $3,737+
    2 BEDS
    $4,788+
    3 BEDS
    $7,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,719 - $7,730
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,867 - $7,878

    Estuary

    1600 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086
    (551) 345-5668
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,597+
    1 BED
    $2,328+
    2 BEDS
    $3,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,039 - $4,130
    Required Monthly Fees$289 - $299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,328 - $4,429

    The Brownstones at Englewood South

    73 Brownstone Way, Englewood, NJ 07631
    (551) 210-2741
  5. Price Drop. $800 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $2,785+

    Vivian

    75 Sterling Blvd, Englewood, NJ 07631
    (551) 266-4506
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,295+
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $3,495+

    The Mews

    1305 Paterson Plank Rd, North Bergen, NJ 07047
    (862) 212-0879
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,103+
    1 BED
    $2,711+
    2 BEDS
    $3,295+
    3 BEDS
    $4,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,723 - $4,636
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,103 - $4,280

    Sawyer Place

    50 Nepperhan St, Yonkers, NY 10701
    (914) 768-2700
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $2,352+
    1 BED
    $2,688+
    2 BEDS
    $3,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,329 - $3,789
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,352 - $3,812

    The Harper At Harmon Meadow

    100 Park Plaza Dr, Secaucus, NJ 07094
    (551) 302-3652
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,908+
    1 BED
    $2,694+
    2 BEDS
    $3,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,545 - $5,093
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,694 - $5,242

    Continuum

    57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606
    (914) 745-6310
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,777+
    1 BED
    $2,635+
    2 BEDS
    $4,250+
    3 BEDS
    $5,592+

    The Mitchell

    131 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 594-8015
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,424+
    1 BED
    $2,607+
    2 BEDS
    $3,524+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,341 - $5,028
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,424 - $4,124

    The Walcott Hackensack

    435 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601
    (551) 266-5310
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,446+
    1 BED
    $3,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,206 - $3,383
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,446 - $3,393

    Stella

    10 Lecount Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 768-2809
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.