Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Dutch Square in Monsey, NY - Page 2

10,290 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,597+
    1 BED
    $2,433+
    2 BEDS
    $3,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,144 - $4,089
    Required Monthly Fees$289 - $299
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,433 - $4,388

    The Brownstones at Englewood South

    73 Brownstone Way, Englewood, NJ 07631
    (551) 210-2741
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,051+
    1 BED
    $2,635+
    2 BEDS
    $3,292+
    3 BEDS
    $4,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,723 - $4,636
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,051 - $4,280

    Sawyer Place

    50 Nepperhan St, Yonkers, NY 10701
    (914) 768-2700
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,827+
    1 BED
    $2,694+
    2 BEDS
    $3,518+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,545 - $5,022
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,694 - $4,935

    Continuum

    57 Bank St, White Plains, NY 10606
    (914) 745-6310
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,424+
    1 BED
    $2,607+
    2 BEDS
    $3,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,341 - $5,028
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,424 - $4,124

    The Walcott Hackensack

    435 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601
    (551) 266-5310
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,331+
    1 BED
    $3,129+
    2 BEDS
    $4,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,206 - $6,767
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,331 - $4,941

    Stella

    10 Lecount Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 768-2809
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,266+
    1 BED
    $2,630+
    2 BEDS
    $3,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,146 - $4,555
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675

    The Leaf

    12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 627-7077
  7. Price Drop. $803 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,927+
    1 BED
    $2,707+
    2 BEDS
    $3,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,096 - $5,656
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,707 - $4,063

    25 Maple

    25 Maple Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-7829
  8. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,170+
    1 BED
    $2,845+
    2 BEDS
    $4,415+

    Encore

    325 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-2474
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,323+
    1 BED
    $2,723+
    2 BEDS
    $3,891+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,197 - $10,663
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,323 - $7,811

    Two Clinton Park

    50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 650-2334
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,400+
    1 BED
    $2,680+
    2 BEDS
    $3,460+
    3 BEDS
    $4,810+

    Avalon Wayne

    1453 Valley Rd, Wayne, NJ 07470
    (862) 319-8518
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,909+
    1 BED
    $2,269+
    2 BEDS
    $2,909+
    3 BEDS
    $3,909+

    Volair Wesmont

    100 Rosie Sq, Wood-Ridge, NJ 07075
    (551) 345-5460
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,764+
    1 BED
    $2,586+
    2 BEDS
    $4,140+
    3 BEDS
    $5,459+

    The Mitchell

    131 Mamaroneck Ave, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 594-8015
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.