Apartments for Rent near Route 6 Plaza Shopping Center in Mohegan Lake, NY - Page 8
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 2 BATHS$2,600Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,295Base Rent$2,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,295403 Chateau Rive Unit 403
403 Chateau Rive, Peekskill, NY 10566 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,500Base Rent$5,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,50049 Clayton Blvd Unit SI FL2-ID3559A
49 Clayton Blvd, Baldwin Place, NY 10505 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,900Base Rent$2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,900307 Wildwood Dr
307 Wildwood Dr, Wappingers Falls, NY 12590 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 4 BATHS$8,000Base Rent$8,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$8,00049 Soulice Pl
49 Soulice Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10804 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,995Base Rent$1,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995
615 Fox Run Ln
615 Fox Run Ln, Carmel Hamlet, NY 10512 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,250Base Rent$2,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,250
306 Bluestone Ct Unit 216
306 Bluestone Ct, Maybrook, NY 12543 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$5,200Base Rent$5,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,2004 Millard Cir
4 Millard Cir, Monroe, NY 10950 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,000Base Rent$3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,000430 Somerset Dr Unit F
430 Somerset Dr, Pearl River, NY 10965 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,200Base Rent$4,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,200
325 Ferdon Ave
325 Ferdon Ave, Piermont, NY 10968 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,750Base Rent$3,750Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,750
45 W North St
45 W North St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,500Base Rent$4,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,500
2 Gillis Ave
2 Gillis Ave, Nyack, NY 10960 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,600Base Rent$2,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,600177 Heritage Hills Unit A
177 Heritage Hills, Heritage Hills, NY 10589 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$11,000Base Rent$11,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$11,000- 12 Month Lease409 Greenwich Ave Unit A
409 Greenwich Ave, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,200
4 Quaker Rd Unit B
4 Quaker Rd, North Salem, NY 10560 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 5 BATHS$5,850Base Rent$5,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,850314 Erskine Rd
314 Erskine Rd, Stamford, CT 06903 -
1 BED, 1 BATH$1,850150 N Division St Unit B1
150 N Division St, Peekskill, NY 10566 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,450Base Rent$2,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,450306 Bluestone Ct Unit 223
306 Bluestone Ct, Maybrook, NY 12543 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,500Base Rent$2,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,500306 Bluestone Ct Unit 114
306 Bluestone Ct, Maybrook, NY 12543 -
306 Bluestone Ct Unit 116
306 Bluestone Ct, Maybrook, NY 12543 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,100Base Rent$3,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,100
1 W Lawrence Park Dr Unit 12
1 W Lawrence Park Dr, Piermont, NY 10968 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,250Base Rent$4,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,25010 Vernon Dr
10 Vernon Dr, Carmel Hamlet, NY 10512 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,850Base Rent$1,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,85024 Cromwell Hill Rd
24 Cromwell Hill Rd, Monroe, NY 10950 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,500Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,500
37 Church St Unit 2
37 Church St, Bedford Hills, NY 10507 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$7,300Base Rent$7,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,300332 Belden Hill Rd
332 Belden Hill Rd, Wilton, CT 06897 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,400Base Rent$3,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,4002585 State Rte 55
2585 State Rte 55, Poughquag, NY 12570 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,269Base Rent$6,907Required Monthly Fees$362Total Monthly Price$7,269355 Atlantic St Unit SI FL19-ID1050441P
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,300Base Rent$3,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,3002115 State Rte 55 Unit 1
2115 State Rte 55, Lagrangeville, NY 12540 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 5 BATHS$12,500Base Rent$12,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$12,5001 Kewanee Rd
1 Kewanee Rd, New Rochelle, NY 10804 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,300Base Rent$3,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,300
37 Church St Unit 1
37 Church St, Bedford Hills, NY 10507 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,550Base Rent$2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,55029 Tobins Ln Unit 2
29 Tobins Ln, Highland Falls, NY 10928 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,850Base Rent$2,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,85029 Tobins Ln Unit 1
29 Tobins Ln, Highland Falls, NY 10928 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,200
444 Bedford St Unit 6J
444 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100273 S Rd
273 S Rd, Holmes, NY 12531 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New6 BEDS, 8 BATHS$18,000Base Rent$18,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$18,00047 Greenacres Ave