Apartments for Rent near North Massapequa Plaza in Massapequa, NY - Page 16
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,200 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,500Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,50042 Hamilton Rd Unit Left
42 Hamilton Rd, North Merrick, NY 11566 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,200Base Rent$4,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,200
21 Anstice St
21 Anstice St, Oyster Bay, NY 11771 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,100Base Rent$3,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,100
237 Porterfield Pl
237 Porterfield Pl, Freeport, NY 11520 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,200Base Rent$2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,20079-14 Rockaway Beach Blvd
79-14 Rockaway Beach Blvd, Queens, NY 11693 -
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,70091-04-91-75 75th St Unit 91-04
91-04-91-75 75th St, Queens, NY 11421 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 3 BATHS$11,000Base Rent$11,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$11,000- 12 Month Lease409 Greenwich Ave Unit A
409 Greenwich Ave, Greenwich, CT 06830 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,495Base Rent$2,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,49587-30 62nd Ave Unit 7
87-30 62nd Ave, Queens, NY 11374 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,500Base Rent$4,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,500228 N 7th Ave Unit 1
228 N 7th Ave, Mount Vernon, NY 10550 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$5,250Base Rent$5,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,2508 Dee Pl
8 Dee Pl, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,600Base Rent$3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,60077 Kentucky St Unit Upper
77 Kentucky St, Long Beach, NY 11561 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$5,500Base Rent$5,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,5001316 Mcclure Ave
1316 Mcclure Ave, Elmont, NY 11003 -
-
1 BED, 1 BATH$2,6662333 Wallace Ave Unit Ground floor
2333 Wallace Ave, The Bronx, NY 10467 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,600Base Rent$3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,600140 N 21st St
140 N 21st St, Wheatley Heights, NY 11798 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 4 BATHS$7,800Base Rent$7,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,80020 Cherry Ln
20 Cherry Ln, Syosset, NY 11791 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,180Base Rent$5,180Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,180248 E 91st St Unit SI ID1032060P
248 E 91st St, New York, NY 10128 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,820Base Rent$7,820Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,82080 N Central Ave Unit SI FL4-ID3543A
80 N Central Ave, Hempstead, NY 11570 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,390Base Rent$6,390Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,3901700 E 5th St Unit SI FL3-ID3419A
1700 E 5th St, Huntington Station, NY 11746 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,010Base Rent$5,010Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,0101299 Corporate Dr Unit SI FL3-ID3569A
1299 Corporate Dr, Westbury, NY 11590 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,510Base Rent$5,510Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,510
313 Avalon Cir Unit SI FL1-ID3550A
313 Avalon Cir, Smithtown, NY 11787 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,495Base Rent$2,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,49554 Ralph Ave
54 Ralph Ave, Babylon, NY 11702 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$2,950Base Rent$2,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,95018 Grove St
18 Grove St, Glen Head, NY 11545 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,500Base Rent$5,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,500
11 Howard St
11 Howard St, Hicksville, NY 11801 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,600Base Rent$3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,600
43-16 223rd St Unit 2nd Floor
43-16 223rd St, Queens, NY 11361 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$2,000Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,000
914 Pierce Ave Unit B
914 Pierce Ave, The Bronx, NY 10462 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,500Base Rent$3,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,500441 Atlantic Ave Unit 2
441 Atlantic Ave, East Rockaway, NY 11518 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,200Base Rent$3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,20022 W 1st St
22 W 1st St, Patchogue, NY 11772 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,950Base Rent$1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950
1-72 Parkcenter Drive Unit
1-72-72 Parkcenter Dr, Deer Park, NY 11729 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO, 1 BATH$2,100Base Rent$2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,100
83-21 Lefferts Blvd
83-21 Lefferts Blvd, Queens, NY 11415 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,189Base Rent$3,189Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,1891214 Saxon Ave Unit SI ID1534818P
1214 Saxon Ave, Bay Shore, NY 11706 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,160Base Rent$4,160Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,16037-05 30th St Unit SI FL5-ID1981
37-05 30th St, Queens, NY 11101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$17,695Base Rent$17,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$17,69540 Clark Pl Unit SI ID1225821P
40 Clark Pl, Port Chester, NY 10573 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,973Base Rent$5,673Required Monthly Fees$300Total Monthly Price$5,973
405 Atlantic St Unit SI FL16-ID1050384P
405 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,840Base Rent$5,546Required Monthly Fees$294Total Monthly Price$5,840
355 Atlantic St Unit SI FL7-ID1050375P
355 Atlantic St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,880Base Rent$4,880Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,880
159 Boerum St Unit SI FL14-ID2013
159 Boerum St, Brooklyn, NY 11206 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,370Base Rent$4,370Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,37027-09 44th Dr Unit SI FL11-ID2181
27-09 44th Dr, Queens, NY 11101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,371Base Rent$6,052Required Monthly Fees$319Total Monthly Price$6,371880 Pacific St Unit SI FL10-ID1050445P
880 Pacific St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$10,887Base Rent$10,887Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$10,887583 Lorimer St Unit SI ID1013673P
583 Lorimer St, Brooklyn, NY 11211