Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Park Plaza in Massapequa Park, NY

7,231 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $431 Off
    1 BED
    $2,810+
    2 BEDS
    $2,933+
    3 BEDS
    $5,042+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,726 - $5,048
    Required Monthly Fees$84
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,810 - $5,132

    New Village at Patchogue

    1 Village Grn, Patchogue, NY 11772
    (631) 557-6753
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,315+
    1 BED
    $2,701+
    2 BEDS
    $3,125+
    3 BEDS
    $3,695+

    Renaissance Hills

    1710 Devonshire Rd, Hauppauge, NY 11788
    (631) 894-9118
  3. Price Drop. $550 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,170+
    1 BED
    $2,845+
    2 BEDS
    $4,415+

    Encore

    325 Huguenot St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-2474
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,497+
    1 BED
    $2,987+
    2 BEDS
    $3,930+
    3 BEDS
    $4,522+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,365 - $5,009
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,497 - $5,141

    The Core

    3 Hawkins Ave, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779
    (631) 619-2337
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,303+
    1 BED
    $3,097+
    2 BEDS
    $3,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,177 - $10,663
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,303 - $7,811

    Two Clinton Park

    50 Clinton Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 650-2334
  6. Price Drop. $535 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,000+
    1 BED
    $2,402+
    2 BEDS
    $3,257+
    3 BEDS
    $3,831+

    Shearwood Station

    1 Shearwood Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 506-5074
  7. |
    1 BED
    $3,227+
    2 BEDS
    $3,619+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,120 - $4,877
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,227 - $4,201

    Alston at Station Yards

    1000 Mill Rd, Ronkonkoma, NY 11779
    (631) 883-5989
  8. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,446+
    1 BED
    $3,117+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,321 - $3,383
    Required Monthly Fees$125 - $145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,446 - $3,393

    Stella

    10 Lecount Pl, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 768-2809
  9. 1 BED
    $3,377+
    2 BEDS
    $3,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,319 - $3,650
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,377 - $3,708

    Onyx

    1000 Brix Pl, Uniondale, NY 11553
    (934) 200-4617
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,266+
    1 BED
    $2,975+
    2 BEDS
    $3,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,146 - $4,555
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,266 - $4,675

    The Leaf

    12 Church St, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 627-7077
  11. Price Drop. $507 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,851+
    1 BED
    $2,981+
    2 BEDS
    $4,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,760 - $4,603
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,851 - $4,694

    Cornerstone Westbury

    461 Railroad Ave, Westbury, NY 11590
    (516) 518-6281
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,799+
    1 BED
    $2,599+
    2 BEDS
    $3,874+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,096 - $5,656
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,599 - $4,063

    25 Maple

    25 Maple Ave, New Rochelle, NY 10801
    (914) 278-7829
  13. |
    STUDIO
    $2,595+
    1 BED
    $2,795+
    2 BEDS
    $3,195+

    MODA

    153-30 89th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11432
    (516) 619-2718
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Park Plaza in Massapequa Park, NY

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 7,231 apartments near Park Plaza Mall in Massapequa Park, NY that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Park Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Massapequa Park, NY!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters